Activities




BMC


Biodiversity Management Committees

Section 41 of the Biological Diversity Act 2002 envisages constitution of biodiversity management committee (BMC) by every local body for the purpose of …

  • Promoting conservation of biological diversity.
  • Sustainable use and documentation of biological diversity.
  • Preservation of habitats.
  • Conservation of land-races, folk varieties and cultivars,domesticated stocks & breeds of animals and microorganisms.
  • Chronicling of knowledge relating to biodiversity.
  • Facilitating preparation of people's biodiversity registers (PBRs).

The National Biodiversity Authority (NBA) and the state biodiversity boards shall consult the biodiversity management committees while taking any decision relating to the use of biological resources and knowledge associated with such resources occurring within the territorial jurisdiction of the biodiversity management committee.

The biodiversity management committee may levy charges by way of collection of fees from any person for accessing or collecting any biological resource for commercial purposes from areas falling within its territorial jurisdiction.

The biodiversity management committees are to be constituted at zillaparishad, mandalparishad, gram panchayat, municipality & municipal corporation level.

The biodiversity management committees shall have 7 persons nominated, who should be drawn from local naturalists, herbalists, agriculturists, non-timber forest produce collectors / traders, fisher-folk, community workers, academicians etc.

The chairperson of the local body shall be ex-officio chairman of the biodiversity management committee.


BMC Application format: Telugu English





Click here list of Total BMCs constituted in Andhra Pradesh

Click here list of BMCs constituted at Mandal Level

Click here list of BMCs constituted at Municipal Level

Click here list of BMCs constituted at Municipal Corporation Level

S. No BMC Formed on Mandal District
1 Ranastalam (MPP) 5-Jul-14 Ranastalam Srikakulam
2 Atamakur (MPP) 2-Aug-14 Atmakur Kurnool
3 Chandragiri (MPP) 18-Aug-14 Chandragiri Chittoor
4 Eccherla (MPP) 4-Sep-14 Eccherla Srikakulam
5 Sattenapalli (MPP) 8-Oct-14 Sattenapalli Guntur
6Gangadhara Nellore (MPP)18-Dec-14Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
7 Kothapalli (MPP) 19-Dec-14 Kothapalli Kurnool
8 Badvel (MPP) 24-Dec-14 Badvel Kadapa
9 Peddaraveedu (MPP) 20-Dec-14 Peddaraveedu Prakasham
10 Madanapalle (MPP) 2-Nov-14 Madanapalle Chittoor
11 Ramasamudram(MPP) 27-Dec-14 Ramasamudram Chittoor
12 Orvakal(MPP) 23-Feb-15 Orvakal(MPP) Kurnool
13 Thallarevu(MPP) 29-Jan-15 Thallarevu East Godavari
14RajaNagaram(MPP) 27-Feb-15 RajaNagaram East Godavari
15 Mangalagiri(MPP) 25-Jan-15 Mangalagiri Guntur
16 Tadepalli(MPP) 30-Jan-15 Tadepalli Guntur
17 Vedurthy(MPP) 26-Mar-15 Vedurthy Kurnool
18 C.Belgal(MPP) 15-Apr-15 C.Belgal Kurnool
19 Edlapadu(MPP) 15-Apr-15 Edlapadu Guntur
20 Guntur Rural 30-Apr-15 Guntur Rural(MPP) Guntur
21 Thadi Konda(MPP) 20-Mar-15 Thadi Konda Guntur
22 Dornala(MPP) 26-Mar-15 Dornala Prakasham
23S.A.Karinayana (MPP)-Feb-15 S.K.Kasinayana Kadapa
24 Gudur (MPP) 20-Aug-15 Gudur Kurnool
25 Cumbham (MPP) 6-Oct-15 Cumbham Prakasham
26 Karampudi 10-Feb-16 Karampudi Guntur
S. No Formed on BMC Mandal District
1 9/25/2012 Bapatla (Municipality) Baptla Guntur
2 10/25/2014 Tenali (Municipality) Tenali Guntur
3 12/2/2014 Atmakur (Municipality) Atmakur Kurnool
4 12/30/2014 Macherla (Municipality Macherla Guntur
5 7/29/2015 Yemmiganur Yemmiganuru Kurnool
S. No Formed on BMC Mandal District
1 26-Sep-11 Vizianagaram (ZPP) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
2 5-Jan-16 Guntur (ZPP)) Guntur Guntur
\
S. No Formed on BMC Mandal District Re-Constituted BMC
1 16/05/2015 Kothapalli Puttaparthi Ananthapur  
2 Challapalli Challapalli Ananthapur
3 4-Jun-15 Veerapuram Chilamathur Ananthapur Re-Constituted BMC 04-Jun-2015
4 18-May-15 Peddapalli Puttaparthi Ananthapur
5 19-May-15 Pandiparthi Somandepalli Ananthapur  
6 27-May-15 Vengalamma Cheruvu Puttaparthi Ananthapur
7 18-May-15 Julukunta Somandepalli Ananthapur  
8 15-May-15 Diguva Cherlopalli Puttaparthi Ananthapur
9 9-May-15 Thatrakal Vajrakarur Ananthapur Re-Constituted BMC 09-May-2015
10 11-May-15 Kappalabanda Puttaparthi Ananthapur
11 12-Jun-14 Kandukuru Ananthapuram Ananthapur  
12 28-May-14 Rudrampet Ananthapuram Ananthapur
13 1-Jul-14 Manila Ananthapuram Ananthapur  
14 7-Jul-14 Chiyyedu Ananthapuram Ananthapur
15 17-Jun-14 Pulakunta Ananthapuram Ananthapur  
16 21-Jun-14 Narasanayanakunta Ananthapuram Ananthapur
17 30-Aug-14 Somuladoddi Ananthapuram Ananthapur  
18 8-Aug-14 Ananthapuram Ananthapuram Ananthapur
19 19-Apr-14 Reddypalli B.K.Samudram Ananthapur  
20 14-Apr-14 Korrapadu B.K.Samudram Ananthapur
21 26-Apr-14 Bukkaraya samudram B.K.Samudram Ananthapur  
22 18-Jul-14 K.K.Agraham Bukkarayasamudram Ananthapur
23 19-Aug-14 B.Kothapalli Bukkarayasamudram Ananthapur  
24 4-Sep-14 Vadlympeta Bukkarayasamudram Ananthapur
25 12-Sep-14 Bommalatapalli Bukkarayasamudram Ananthapur  
26 17-Sep-14 Podaraalla Bukkarayasamudram Ananthapur
27 19-Oct-11 Mushtikovela Chennekothapally Ananthapur  
28 19-Oct-11 Guvvalagondhi Chennekothapally Ananthapur
29 14-Oct-11 Subbarayanipally Chennekothapally Ananthapur  
30 7-Jul-08 Veerapuram Chilmathur Ananthapur Reconstituted on 4-June-15
31 22-May-14 Ilaru Garadinne Ananthapur  
32 29-May-14 Marthadu Garadinne Ananthapur
33 16-May-14 Kalluru Garladenny Ananthapur  
34 20-Sep-13 Dharmapuram Goothy Ananthapur
35 28-Dec-13 Yaganna palli Goothy Ananthapur  
36 4-Jan-14 Nakkanadoddi Guntakal Ananthapur
37 5-Nov-14 Narsampalli Kanaganapalli Ananthapur  
38 21-Dec-13 Udegolam Kanekal Ananthapur
39 5-Nov-13 Brahmasamudram Kanekal Ananthapur  
40 2-Jul-14 K.Kaluva Katigani Kaluva Ananthapur
41 3-Jul-14 Komidi Katigani Kaluva Ananthapur  
42 9-Jan-14 Kammuru Kuderu Ananthapur
43 28-Dec-13 Kalagalla Kuderu Ananthapur  
44 22-Aug-14 Kalagalla Kuderu Ananthapur
45 12-Oct-14 Aravakuru Kuderu Ananthapur  
46 9-Oct-14 Dugumarri Narpala Ananthapur
47 15-Oct-14 Gunjepalli Narpala Ananthapur  
48 22-Oct-14 Gaddamnagepalli Narpala Ananthapur
49 1-Nov-14 Narpala Narpala Ananthapur  
50 5-Nov-13 G.Venktampalli Peddavadagur Ananthapur
51 24-Jul-14 Adandakillapalli Penukonda Ananthapur  
52 24-Jul-14 Settipalli Penukonda Ananthapur
53 20-Jul-14 Gonipeta Penukonda Ananthapur  
54 26-Jul-14 Ramapuram Penukonda Ananthapur
55 22-Aug-14 Duddebanda Penukonda Ananthapur  
56 12-Aug-14 Gutturu Penukonda Ananthapur
57 31-Aug-14 Munimadugu Penukonda Ananthapur  
58 16-Sep-14 Maavaturu Penukonda Ananthapur
59 17-Sep-14 Nagaluru Penukonda Ananthapur  
60 20-Sep-14 Venkatagiripalem Penukonda Ananthapur
61 14-Oct-14 venkatareddypalli Penukonda Ananthapur  
62 16-Oct-14 Konapuram Penukonda Ananthapur
63 20-Nov-14 Yerramanchi Penukonda Ananthapur  
64 17-Nov-14 Penukonda Penukonda Ananthapur
65 15-Apr-15 RachavariPalli Puttaparthi Ananthapur  
66 13-Apr-15 Iragarajupalli Puttaparthi Ananthapur
67 18-Apr-15 Cherlapalli Puttaparthi Ananthapur  
68 16-Apr-15 VenkalaGaripalli Puttaparthi Ananthapur
69 13-Mar-15 Nidimamidi Puttaparthi Ananthapur  
70 24-Feb-15 Jagarajupalle Puttaparthi Ananthapur
71 12-Feb-15 Amagandapalyam Puttaparthi Ananthapur  
72 12-Mar-15 Pipalli Puttaparthi Ananthapur
73 10-Oct-11 Ramagiri Ramagiri Ananthapur  
74 28-Apr-14 Ratpadu Raptadu Ananthapur
75 13-Oct-11 Kogira Roddam Ananthapur  
76 18-Oct-11 Kambalapally Roddam Ananthapur
77 18-Oct-11 Shvapuram Roddam Ananthapur  
78 10-Oct-11 Beedanapally Roddam Ananthapur
79 21-Apr-14 R.Locharla Roddam Ananthapur  
80 22-Apr-14 Bucherla Roddam Ananthapur
81 19-Apr-14 Bokasampally Roddam Ananthapur  
82 18-Apr-14 Turakalapatnam Roddam Ananthapur
83 18-May-14 Cholemarri Roddam Ananthapur  
84 9-May-14 Naranagipalli Roddam Ananthapur
85 15-May-14 Peddamamturu Roddam Ananthapur  
86 13-Jun-14 Sanepalli Roddam Ananthapur
87 11-Jun-14 Cherukuru Roddam Ananthapur  
88 13-Jun-14 Tadangipalli Roddam Ananthapur
89 9-Jun-14 Chinnamantur Roddam Ananthapur  
90 8-Aug-14 Roddem Roddam Ananthapur
91 15-Sep-14 Reddypalli Roddam Ananthapur  
92 26-Oct-14 Kothapalli Roddam Ananthapur
93 28-Oct-14 Kalipi Roddam Ananthapur  
94 17-Dec-14 Nalluru Roddam Ananthapur
95 28-Dec-14 Kalipi Roddam Ananthapur  
96 29-Jul-14 W.Narsapuram Singanamala Ananthapur
97 20-Dec-14 Somandepalle Somandepalle Ananthapur  
98 14-Dec-14 kethiganicheruvu Somandepalle Ananthapur
99 18-Dec-14 velidadakala Somandepalle Ananthapur  
100 11-Jan-15 Chalakur Somandepalle Ananthapur
101 18-Nov-14 Bramhasamudram Somandepalle Ananthapur  
102 15-Nov-14 Brahmanapalli Somandepalle Ananthapur
103 16-Dec-14 Thongodu Somandepalle Ananthapur  
104 10-Jan-15 Edulabalapuram Somandepalle Ananthapur
105 19-Jan-15 Mandli Somandepalle Ananthapur  
106 27-Jan-15 Nadimpalli Somandepalle Ananthapur
107 28-Jan-15 Gudipalli Somandepalle Ananthapur  
108 8-Feb-15 Magecheruvu Somandepalle Ananthapur
109 8-Feb-15 Paginayuni Cheruvu Somandepalle Ananthapur  
110 9-Oct-12 Bhondaladinne Tadiparthi Ananthapur
111 4-Oct-12 Erragunta pally Tadiparthi Ananthapur  
112 21-Dec-13 Thatrakal Vajrakaroor Ananthapur Reconstituted on 9-May-15
113 28-Nov-13 Peddavadagur Virupapuram Ananthapur  
114 13-Sep-13 Vengamavaripalle Baireddipalle Chittoor
115 13-Sep-13 Theertam Baireddipalle Chittoor  
116 28-Dec-13 T.Gaddur Baireddipalle Chittoor
117 5-Jan-15 Mullapalyam Chandragiri Chittoor  
118 25-Jan-15 Reddyvaripalli Chandragiri Chittoor
119 4-Dec-13 Gangudu Palle Chandragiri Chittoor  
120 18-Aug-14 Chandragiri (MPP) Chandragiri Chittoor
121 21-Nov-14 Agarala Chandragiri Chittoor  
122 10-Dec-14 Rayalapuram Chandragiri Chittoor
123 30-Jul-14 Tondavada Chandragiri Chittoor  
124 19-Jun-14 Dornakambala Chandragiri Chittoor
125 18-Aug-14 Devarakonda Chinnagottigallu Chittoor  
126 14-Aug-14 Chitticherla Chinnagottigallu Chittoor
127 18-Dec-14 Gangadhara Nellore (MPP) Gangadhara Nellore Chittoor
128 28-Jul-14 M.V.Palli K.V. Palli Chittoor
129 12-Sep-13 Kangundi Kuppam Chittoor  
130 13-Dec-13 Paipalyam Kuppam Chittoor
131 2-Nov-14 Madanapalle (MPP) Madanapalle Chittoor
132 22-Jan-15 Kothavaripalli Madhanapalli Chittoor
133 29-Jul-14 Burkayalkota Molakala cheruvu Chittoor  
134 16-Jul-14 Maddinainivalli Molakala cheruvu Chittoor
135 18-Jun-14 Ganugapenta Pakala Chittoor
136 14-Sep-13 M.Kothur Palamaneru Chittoor
137 28-Jan-15 Gaddamvaripalli Pulicherla Chittoor  
138 12-Jan-15 Nannurivaripalli Pulicherla Chittoor
139 24-Aug-14 Gopalakrishnapuram Putthuru Chittoor
140 20-Sep-14 Putthuru Putthuru Chittoor
141 27-Dec-14 Ramasamudram (MPP) Ramasamudram Chittoor
142 3-Jan-15 Miniki Ramasamudram Chittoor
143 5-Dec-14 Malenatham Ramasamudram Chittoor
144 5-Nov-14 Ksherasamudram Rangarajapuram Chittoor
145 17-Sep-14 Mangunta S.R.Puram Chittoor
146 15-Sep-14 Pillarikuppam S.R.Puram Chittoor
147 15-Nov-14 Katikapalli S.R.Puram Chittoor
148 22-Dec-14 Padmapuram S.R.Puram Chittoor
149 22-Dec-14 Eguvakammakandiga S.R.Puram Chittoor
150 21-Jun-14 Thimmanayanipalli Sadum Chittoor
151 5-Jan-15 S.R.Puram Sri Ranaga Raju Puram Chittoor
152 13-Oct-14 Giddamalkapuram Srirangarajapuram Chittoor
153 11-Oct-14 Medhavada Sri Ranaga Raju Puram Chittoor
154 11-Oct-14 Nelavai Srirangarajapuram Chittoor
155 24-Sep-14 Perumallapalli Tirupathi Chittoor
156 17-Jun-14 Nerabailu Yerravaripalem Chittoor
157 7-Feb-15 Chambakur Ramasamudram Chittoor
158 5-Feb-15 Kuryala Ramasamudram Chittoor
159 5-Feb-15 Kalluru Pulicherla Chittoor
160 5-Feb-15 Nariganipalli Ramasamudram Chittoor
161 5-Feb-15 Kammavaripalli Ramasamudram Chittoor
162 9-Mar-15 Vepurikota Molakalacheruvu Chittoor
163 26-Mar-15 BodiReddygaripalli Pulicherla Chittoor
164 9-Mar-15 gudupalli Molakalacheruvu Chittoor
165 9-Mar-15 Chowdasamudram Molakalacheruvu Chittoor
166 5-Feb-15 Yelakapalli Ramasamudram Chittoor
167 15-Mar-15 Pathakalva Tirupathi Rural Chittoor
168 20-Mar-15 C.Mallavaram Tirupathi Rural Chittoor
169 27-Mar-15 Cherlapalli Tirupathi Rural Chittoor
170 12-Apr-15 Kappalle Ramasamudram Chittoor
171 18-Apr-15 Devala Cheruvu Molakala Cheruvu Chittoor
172 29-Mar-15 Pathapeta Pulicherla Chittoor
173 16-Apr-15 Vempalli Madanapalli Chittoor
174 5-Apr-15 Mugavadi Ramasamudram Chittoor
175 2-Apr-15 Chokkandlapalli Ramasamudram Chittoor
176 26-Feb-15 Veeravallipalem Ainavalli East Godavari
177 19-Jan-15 Ainavillilanka Ainavilli East Godavari
178 30-Dec-14 Chitaluru Alamuru East Godavari
179 26-Feb-15 Vodalaruvu Allavaram East Godavari
180 22-Aug-14 A.Vemavaram Amalapuram East Godavari
181 20-Sep-14 Bandarulanka Amalapuram East Godavari
182 23-Jul-14 G. Agraharam Ambajipeta East Godavari
183 20-Aug-14 Isukapudi Ambajipeta East Godavari
184 23-Aug-14 Chiruthapudi Ambajipeta East Godavari
185 21-Sep-14 Pasupalli Ambajipeta East Godavari
186 25-Oct-14 Pulletikurru Ambajipeta East Godavari
187 21-Feb-15 Irusumanda Ambajipeta East Godavari
188 20-Jan-15 Mosalapalli Ambajipeta East Godavari
189 14-Feb-15 Indukuru Devipatnam East Godavari
190 19-Feb-15 Indukurupeta Devipatnam East Godavari
191 17-Jul-14 Chinna Ramanayyapeta Devipatnam East Godavari
192 15-Jul-14 Devipatnam Devipatnam East Godavari
193 23-Oct-14 Choppakonda Devipatnam East Godavari
194 16-Oct-09 Mohanapuram Gangavaram East Godavari Reconstituted on 15- jun-20115
195 27-Dec-14 Bellampudi Ghannavaram East Godavari
196 7-Feb-15 Gadelapalem Gokavaram East Godavari
197 10-Feb-15 G.Kothapalli Gokavaram East Godavari
198 30-Mar-15 Tirumulayapalem Gokavaram East Godavari
199 16-Feb-15 Kamarajupeta Gokavaram East Godavari
200 28-Oct-14 Gokavaram Gokavaram East Godavari
201 15-Sep-09 A.K.Mallvaram Gollaprolu East Godavari Reconstituted on 10-jun-2015
202 18-Jul-14 Pottilanka Kadiyam East Godavari
203 17-Jul-14 Dulla Kadiyam East Godavari
204 24-Dec-14 Angara Kapileswarapuram East Godavari
205 14-Nov-11 Sangavaka Kotanandu East Godavari
206 20-Aug-14 Modekurre Kothapeta East Godavari
207 15-Jul-14 Pedapatnalanka Mamidikuduru East Godavari
208 22-Sep-14 Pasarlapudilanka Mamidikuduru East Godavari
209 25-Sep-14 Appanapalli Mamidikuduru East Godavari
210 20-Oct-14 Komarada Mamidikuduru East Godavari
211 23-Oct-14 pasarlapudi Mamidikuduru East Godavari
212 24-Oct-14 lothukurru Mamidikuduru East Godavari
213 20-Nov-14 Mamidikuduru Mamidikuduru East Godavari
214 21-Nov-14 B.Doddavaram Mamidikuduru East Godavari
215 23-Nov-14 Nagaram Mamidikuduru East Godavari
216 24-Nov-14 Mogalikuduru Mamidikuduru East Godavari
217 30-Dec-14 Kesavaram Mandapeta East Godavari
218 24-Feb-15 Ankalagnagavaram P.Ganavaram East Godavari
219 22-Feb-15 Narendrapuram P.Ganavaram East Godavari
220 29-Dec-14 Thungapadu Rajanagaram East Godavari
221 28-Dec-14 Kothagangapadu Rajanagaram East Godavari
222 27-Feb-15 Raja Nagaram(MPP) Rajanagaram East Godavari
223 28-Jan-15 Devarapalli Ravualapalem East Godavari
224 31-Oct-14 Mulakallanka Seetanagaram East Godavari
225 31-Oct-14 Bobbilanka Seetanagaram East Godavari
226 17-Feb-15 Kunavaram Seethanagaram East Godavari
227 25-Jul-14 Muggella Seetanagaram East Godavari
228 25-Jul-14 Inugantivaripeta Seethanagaram East Godavari
229 19-Aug-14 Raghudevapuram Seetanagaram East Godavari
230 14-Aug-14 Sitanagaram Seethanagaram East Godavari
231 2-Aug-14 Chinnakondepudi Seetanagaram East Godavari
232 1-Aug-14 Mirthipadu Seethanagaram East Godavari
233 25-Sep-14 Chinnakondepudi Seetanagaram East Godavari
234 30-Sep-14 kaatavaram Seethanagaram East Godavari
235 19-Sep-14 Jaalimudi Seetanagaram East Godavari
236 10-Sep-14 Munikoodali Seethanagaram East Godavari
237 31-Jan-15 Vangalapudi Seetanagaram East Godavari
238 31-Jan-15 Singavaram Seethanagaram East Godavari
239 28-Jan-15 Purashotapatnam Seetanagaram East Godavari
240 4-Nov-13 Tallarevu Tallarevu East Godavari
241 5-Nov-13 Injaram Tallarevu East Godavari
242 8-Nov-13 Polekurru Tallarevu East Godavari
243 19-Nov-13 Neelapalli Tallarevu East Godavari
244 20-Nov-13 Patalava Tallarevu East Godavari
245 11-Nov-13 Chollangipeta Tallarevu East Godavari
246 13-Nov-13 G.Vemavaram Tallarevu East Godavari
247 23-Dec-13 Pillanka Tallarevu East Godavari
248 6-Dec-13 Lachipalem Tallarevu East Godavari
249 2-Jan-14 Godimoga Tallarevu East Godavari
250 18-Nov-13 Corangi Tallarevu East Godavari
251 3-Dec-13 Uppangala Tallarevu East Godavari
252 3-Dec-13 Sunkarapalem Tallarevu East Godavari
253 2-Jan-14 Chollangi Tallarevu East Godavari
254 18-Dec-13 Georgepeta Tallarevu East Godavari
255 29-Jan-15 Tallarevu(Mandal Level) Tallarevu East Godavari
256 26-Feb-15 P.Mallavaram Tallarevu East Godavari
257 19-Mar-15 Danaipeta Thondangi East Godavari
258 21-Mar-14 G.M.Peta Thondangi East Godavari
259 27-Sep-15 Yerrayyapeta Thondangi East Godavari
260 25-Feb-15 N.Kothapalli Uppalaguptam East Godavari
261 30-Mar-15 Kongodu Karapa East Godavari  
262 28-Mar-15 Kuraada Karapa East Godavari
263 27-Mar-15 Challapalli East Godavari
264 31-Mar-15 Gudala Allavaram East Godavari
265 27-Mar-15 Potnavaram P.Gangavaram East Godavari
266 26-Apr-15 Manepalli P.Gangavaram East Godavari
267 23-Apr-15 Vadrevupalli P.Gangavaram East Godavari
268 21-Apr-15 Koravanka Mamidikodur East Godavari
269 22-Apr-15 Adarru Mamidikodur East Godavari
270 25-Apr-15 Meraka Palem Razole East Godavari
271 20-Jun-15 Pathakotam Kotananduru East Godavari
272 7-Apr-15 Dosakayalapalli Korukonda East Godavari
273 7-Apr-15 Westgonagudem Korukonda East Godavari
274 15-May-15 Kopavaram Korukonda East Godavari
275 30-Apr-15 Gangapalem Gokavaram East Godavari
276 18-Apr-15 Raghavapuram Korukonda East Godavari
277 15-May-15 Kanuvuru Korukonda East Godavari
278 26-May-15 Gada Raada Korukonda East Godavari
279 5-Jun-15 Jambupatnam Korukonda East Godavari
280 18-May-15 Koti Korukonda East Godavari
281 18-May-15 Narsapuram Korukonda East Godavari
282 26-May-15 Korukonda Korukonda East Godavari
283 15-Jun-15 Mohanapuram Gangavaram East Godavari Re-Constituted BMC 15-Jun-2015
284 10-Jun-15 A.K.Mallavaram Gollaprolu East Godavari Re-Constituted BMC 10-Jun-2015
285 22-May-15 K.Pedapudi Ambasipeta East Godavari
286 23-May-15 Kasanapalli Malikipuram East Godavari
287 25-May-15 Gogannamatam Mamidikuduru East Godavari
288 26-May-15 Pedapatnam Mamidikuduru East Godavari
289 30-Jun-14 Taduvai Achampet Guntur
290 10-Jul-14 Madipadu Achampet Guntur
291 14-Jul-14 Achampeta Achampet Guntur
292 17-Jul-14 Cherukupalem Achampet Guntur
293 20-Oct-14 Kondubhotlapalem Bapatla Guntur
294 15-Nov-14 Turupu-Bapatla Bapatla Guntur
295 20-Feb-15 Adavi Bapatla Guntur
296 25-Sep-12 Bapatla (MUNICIPALITY) Bapatla Guntur
297 8-Apr-14 Manne sulthanpalem Bellomkonda Guntur
298 29-Apr-14 Manchayapalem Bellomkonda Guntur
299 30-Apr-14 Bellamkonda Bellomkonda Guntur
300 15-Jun-14 Sarikondapalem Bollapally Guntur
301 18-Jun-14 Bollapally Bollapally Guntur
302 9-Jun-14 Bandlamotu Bollapally Guntur
303 20-Jun-14 Gudimamula Bollapally Guntur
304 15-Aug-14 Katrapadu Dachepalli Guntur
305 30-Jul-14 Madinapadu Dachepalli Guntur
306 20-Aug-14 Kotthuru Dachepalli Guntur
307 30-Aug-14 Batrupalem Dachepalli Guntur
308 20-Sep-14 Mutukuru Durgi Guntur
309 25-Sep-14 Kakirala Durgi Guntur
310 10-Sep-14 Rajanagaram Durgi Guntur
311 15-Sep-14 Kancharagunta Durgi Guntur
312 25-Feb-15 Dintenapadu Edlapadu Guntur
313 28-Feb-15 Chengykhampeta Edlapadu Guntur
314 20-Apr-14 Daida Gurazala Guntur
315 22-Apr-14 Gurazala Gurazala Guntur
316 15-Jan-15 Perali Karlapalem Guntur
317 5-Feb-15 Thummalapalli Karlapalem Guntur
318 9-Jan-15 Ravikampadu Kollum Guntur
319 15-Feb-15` Chilumuru Kolluru Guntur
320 4-Jan-15 Regulagadda Machavaram Guntur
321 30-Dec-14` Macherla (Municipality) Macherla Guntur
322 25-Jan-15 Mangalagiri(MPP) Mangalagiri Guntur
323 10-Feb-15` Ramchandrapuram Mangalagiri Guntur
324 22-Mar-14 Chagantivaripalle Muppalla Guntur
325 25-Apr-14` Narnapadu Muppalla Guntur
326 30-Dec-12 Nagaram Nagaram Guntur Reconstituted on 15-Mar-15
327 19-Mar-14` Narsingapadu Nakrikallu Guntur
328 20-Mar-14 Gundalapalle Nakrikallu Guntur
329 27-Mar-14` Ravipadu Narasaraopeta Guntur
330 16-Oct-14 Dandamudi Ponnuru Guntur
331 8-Oct-14 Sattenapalli (MPP) Sattenapalli Guntur  
332 29-Nov-14 Pakalapadu Sattenapalli Guntur
333 8-Dec-14 Prathuru Tadepalli Guntur
334 14-Dec-14 Mellampalli Tadepalli Guntur
335 30-Jan-15 Tadepalli(MPP) Tadepalli Guntur
336 25-Oct-14 Tenali (Municipality) Tenali Guntur
337 10-Nov-14 Tulluru Thulluru Guntur
338 22-Nov-14 Ananthavaram Thulluru Guntur
339 18-Dec-14 Nekkallu Thulluru Guntur
340 22-Dec-14 Pedaparimi Thulluru Guntur
341 26-Dec-14 Vaddamanu Thulluru Guntur
342 15-May-14 Neelagangavaram Vinukonda Guntur
343 20-May-14 Koppakonda Vinukonda Guntur
344 20-Jan-15 Kolakaluru Guntur
345 5-Mar-15 Guthanavupalem Yadlapadu Guntur
346 10-Mar-15 Eetheru Bapatla Guntur
347 15-Mar-15 Nagaram Nagaram Guntur Re-Constituted BMC 15-Mar-2015
348 20-Mar-15 Thadi Konda(MPP) Thadi Konda Guntur Mandal Level BMC
349 30-Mar-15 Ravela Thadikonda Guntur
350 25-Mar-15 Ponnekallu Thadi Konda Guntur
351 5-Apr-15 Lam Thadikonda Guntur
352 10-Apr-15 Thadi Konda Thadi Konda Guntur
353 15-Apr-15 Edlapadu(MPP) Edlapadu Guntur
354 30-Apr-15 Guntur Rural Guntur Rural(MPP) Guntur
355 20-Apr-15 Turakapalem Guntur Rural(MPP) Guntur
356 25-Apr-15 Gollavaripalem Guntur Guntur
357 15-Feb-15 Atluru Atluru Kadapa
358 10-Jan-15 Palayakuntla B.Koduru Kadapa
359 20-Feb-15 B.Koduru B.Koduru Kadapa
360 24-Feb-15 Rekalakunta B.Mattam Kadapa
361 28-Feb-15 Dinasavancha B.Mattam Kadapa
362 24-Dec-14 Badvel (MPP) Badvel Kadapa
363 23-Aug-14 Salagirigala Porumamilla Kadapa
364 17-Aug-14 Kalavakuntla Porumamilla Kadapa
365 8-May-14 S.V.Ramapuram Porumamilla Kadapa
366 6-Jan-15 Ganugapenta Porumamilla Kadapa
367 2-Feb-15 Thimmareddypalli Porumamilla Kadapa
368 2-Dec-15 Ganganpalli S A K N (Kasinayan) Kadapa
369 28-Dec-14 Balayapalli S.A.Kasinayana Kadapa
370 14-Jan-15 Gonthuvaripalli S A K N (Kasinayan) Kadapa
371 10-Aug-14 Itukulapadu Sakasinayana Kadapa
372 21-10-2014 Duggayapalle Valluru Kadapa
373 10-Mar-14 Goturu Valluru Kadapa
374 1-Sep-15 Koppalu Valluru Kadapa
375 21-Oct-14 Lebaka Valluru Kadapa
376 30-Apr-15 Pitalanka Koduru Krishna Re-Constituted BMC 30-Apr-15
377 23-Apr-15 Gunta Koduru Gudivada Krishna
378 11-Apr-15 Puritigadda Challapalli Krishna
379 27-Apr-15 Yendakoduru Ghantasala Krishna
380 5-Apr-15 Nandakoduru Challapalli Krishna
381 28-Apr-15 Sherigolvapalli Gudivada Krishna
382 6-Sep-14 Narasingapalem Aagiripally Krishna
383 15-Sep-14 Krishnavaram Aagiripally Krishna
384 20-Sep-14 N.Gollagudem Aagiripally Krishna
385 19-Jun-14 Vadlamanu Aagiripally Krishna
386 17-Jun-14 Sagguru Aagiripally Krishna
387 19-Jul-14 Edulagudem Aagiripally Krishna
388 14-Jul-14 Vattigudipadu Aagiripally Krishna
389 19-Jun-14 Kommuru Aagiripally Krishna
390 2-Oct-14 Chinnapuram Bhandar Krishna
391 11-Mar-15 Mangalapuram Challapalli Krishna
392 19-Mar-15 Valevolu Challapalli Krishna
393 25-Mar-15 Amudharlanka Challapalli Krishna
394 17-Dec-14 Chitti Guduru Guduru Krishna
395 21-Dec-14 Ramannapet Guduru Krishna
396 21-Feb-15 Kokanarayanapalem Guduru Krishna
397 7-Feb-15 Kuppaladoddi Guduru Krishna
398 11-Feb-15 Mokkollu Guduru Krishna
399 20-May-09 Bhujabala patnam Kaikalooru Krishna
400 29-01-2015 Atapaka Kaikalooru Krishna
401 11-Aug-12 Santosha Puram Kalaidindi Krishna
402 9-Aug-12 Kallapalem Kalaidindi Krishna
403 8-Aug-12 Mattagunta Kalaidindi Krishna
404 10-Aug-12 Mula Lanka Kalaidindi Krishna
405 8-Aug-12 Kaladindi Kalaidindi Krishna
406 6-Aug-12 Kotcharla Kalaidindi Krishna
407 2-Aug-12 S.R.P Agraharam Kalaidindi Krishna
408 10-Aug-12 Lodida Lanka Kalaidindi Krishna
409 12-Aug-12 Amaravathi Kalaidindi Krishna
410 5-Aug-12 SanaRudravaram Kalaidindi Krishna
411 10-Aug-12 Venkatapuram Kalaidindi Krishna
412 18-Aug-12 Chinnatadinada Kalaidindi Krishna
413 1-Aug-12 Machavaram Koduru Krishna
414 20-Aug-12 Ramakrishna Puram Koduru Krishna
415 17-Jul-12 Pittalanka Koduru Krishna Re-Constituted on 30-Apr-15
416 28-Aug-14 Hamasaladeevi Koduru Krishna
417 8-Oct-14 Viswanadhapalli Koduru Krishna
418 14-Aug-12 Padathadika Kruthivennu Krishna
419 14-Aug-12 Chinna Gollapalem Kruthivennu Krishna
420 16-Jun-14 Tapasipudi Machilipatnam Krishna
421 6-Dec-14 Buddalapallem Machilipatnam Krishna
422 13-Dec-14 Barrapothupalem Machilipatnam Krishna
423 25-Dec-14 Sultanagaram Machilipatnam Krishna
424 30-Dec-14 Pothi Reddy Palem Machilipatnam Krishna
425 15-Feb-15 Vadapalem Machilipatnam Krishna
426 4-Feb-15 Peddapatnam Machilipatnam Krishna
427 30-Nov-14 Kanuru Machilipatnam Krishna
428 13-Nov-14 S.N.Gpollapalem Machilipatnam Krishna
429 30-May-09 Manugunoor Mondavelli Krishna
430 1-Aug-15 Pedhaprolu Mopidevi Krishna
431 1-Nov-15 Tarakathuru Mopidevi Krishna
432 22-01-2015 Peddda Rayudu Thota Movva Krishna
433 28-Aug-14 Etimoga Nagayalanka Krishna
434 28-Aug-14 Gullalamuda Nagayalanka Krishna
435 20-Oct-14 Naali Nagayalanka Krishna
436 6-Nov-14 Nangegadda Nagayalanka Krishna
437 22-Nov-14 Remalavaripalem Nagayalanka Krishna
438 23-Aug-12 Peddavaram Nandigama Krishna
439 25-Aug-12 Kamchala Nandigama Krishna
440 6-Apr-11 Janardhanapuram Nandivada Krishna
441 25-Oct-14 Morsapudi Nujiveedu Krishna
442 4-Aug-12 Patha Ravicharla Nuziveedu Krishna
443 9-Aug-12 Mitta Gudem Nujiveedu Krishna
444 28-May-14 Annavaram Nuziveedu Krishna
445 25-Jul-14 Devaragunta Nujiveedu Krishna
446 21-Jul-14 Hanumanthulagudem Nuziveedu Krishna
447 23-Jul-14 Polasanipally Nujiveedu Krishna
448 13-Jul-14 Venkatayapalem Nuziveedu Krishna
449 21-Mar-15 Ravicharla Nujiveedu Krishna
450 13-Mar-15 Yanamadhala Nuziveedu Krishna
451 5-Jul-14 Gollapalli Nuzvid Krishna
452 11-Jul-14 Meerzapuram Nuzvid Krishna
453 24-Jul-14 Pallerlamudi Nuzvid Krishna
454 18-Jul-14 Marribandham Nuzvid Krishna
455 1-Sep-14 Nuzvid Nuzvid Krishna
456 14-Jun-14 Kondaparva Vissannapet Krishna
457 29-May-15 Mopidevi lanka Mopidevi Krishna
458 2-May-15 Barlapudi Movva Krishna
459 11-May-15 Pedanagalli Movva Krishna
460 4-May-15 Batlapenumavi Movva Krishna
461 28-Aug-14 Salempalem Koduru Krishna
462 1-Apr-15 Kokkili gadda Mopidevi Krishna
463 17-01-2015 K.Kothapalem Mopidevi Krishna
464 Siddepalli Athmakur Kurnool Re-Constituted BMC 06-Apr-15
465 31-Mar-15 DevaraBanda Dhone Kurnool
466 15-Apr-15 Anugonda kodumur Kurnool
467 21-Apr-15 palakurthy kodumur Kurnool
468 13-Apr-15 varukuru kodumur Kurnool
469 26-Mar-15 Vedurthy(MPP) Vedurthy(MPP) Kurnool
470 15-Aug-14 G. Mosalli Adoni Kurnool
471 3-Dec-08 Ahobilam Allagadda Kurnool Re-Constituted BMC 4-Dec-14
472 25-Aug-13 Marripalli Allagadda Kurnool
473 30-Aug-13 Bachipalli Allagadda Kurnool
474 27-Sep-13 Krishnapuram Allagadda Kurnool
475 28-Sep-13 Mittapalle Allagadda Kurnool
476 16-Jun-14 Gopalapuram Allagadda Kurnool
477 14-Jun-14 Peraipalli Allagadda Kurnool
478 12-Sep-13 Putakalamarri Apsari Kurnool Re-Constituted BMC 01-May-15
479 29-Jun-13 Shankarabanda Apsari Kurnool
480 29-Jun-13 Sankarabanda Apsari Kurnool
481 22-Feb-13 Nakkalava Atmakur Kurnool
482 21-Jul-12 Mustapalli Atmakur Kurnool
483 25-Feb-13 Indireswaram Atmakur Kurnool
484 24-Jul-14 Krishnapuram Atmakur Kurnool
485 26-Jul-14 Sripathiraopet Atmakur Kurnool
486 25-Jul-14 Siddapuram Atmakur Kurnool
487 30-Jul-14 Bananthapuram Atmakur Kurnool
488 6-Jul-14 Vadlaramapuram Atmakur Kurnool
489 7-Jul-14 Pinnapuram Atmakur Kurnool
490 9-Jul-14 Kurkunda Atmakur Kurnool
491 15-Jul-14 Amalapuram Atmakur Kurnool
492 5-Aug-14 Karivena Atmakur Kurnool
493 2-Aug-14 Atamakur (MPP) Atmakur Kurnool
494 2-Dec-14 Atmakur (Municipal Level) Atmakur Kurnool
495 3-Jan-15 Mustanpalli Atmakur Kurnool
496 11-Jul-14 C. Belagal C. Belagal Kurnool
497 17-Jul-14 Yanagandla C. Belgal Kurnool
498 18-Jul-14 Palukudoddi C. Belagal Kurnool
499 22-Jul-14 Brahmanadoddi C. Belgal Kurnool
500 17-Mar-14 Peddavangali Chagalamarri Kurnool
501 27-Apr-14 Settivedu Chagalamarri Kurnool
502 29-May-14 Chintalachervu Chagalamarri Kurnool
503 18-Jan-14 Palledoddi Devanakonda Kurnool
504 19-Jul-13 Palledoddi Devanakonda Kurnool Re-Constituted BMC 2-May-15
505 19-Mar-15 Venkatapuram Dhone Kurnool
506 23-Mar-15 Uudumulapadu Dhone Kurnool
507 24-Mar-15 U.Kothapalli Dhone Kurnool
508 5-Feb-14 W.Kothapalle Dornipadu Kurnool
509 12-Jun-14 Godiganoor Godiganoor Kurnool
510 21-Jan-14 Alwala Gonegondla Kurnool
511 12-Sep-13 Gajuladinne Godiganoor Kurnool
512 8-Aug-14 Gudipadu Guduru Kurnool
513 19-Aug-14 Budidapadu Guduru Kurnool
514 20-Aug-14 Chanugandla Guduru Kurnool
515 23-Sep-14 R.Khanapuram Guduru Kurnool
516 16-Oct-14 Julakallu Guduru Kurnool
517 21-Jan-15 Penchikalapadu Guduru Kurnool
518 9-Feb-08 Chinnatekur Kollur Kurnool
519 5-Jan-15 Veerapuram Kothapalle Kurnool
520 15-Sep-14 Yerramatam Kothapalli Kurnool
521 23-Nov-14 Guvvalakuntla Kothapalle Kurnool
522 28-Nov-14 Shivapuram Kothapalli Kurnool
523 30-Nov-14 P.Gummadapuram Kothapalle Kurnool
524 14-Dec-14 Dudyala Kothapalli Kurnool
525 19-Dec-14 Kothapalli (MPP) Kothapalle Kurnool
526 10-Dec-14 Kothapalli Kothapalli Kurnool
527 Narayanapuram Kothapalle Kurnool  
528 Nandikunta Kothapalli Kurnool
529 23-Jan-15 Nandanapally Kurnool Kurnool
530 27-Jan-15 Gargeyapuram Kurnool Kurnool
531 25-Sep-07 Mahanandi Mahanandi Kurnool Re-Constituted BMC 29-Dec-14
532 15-Apr-15 Gajulapalli Mahanandi Kurnool
533 9-Oct-13 Byrapuram Midthur Kurnool
534 9-Oct-13 Cheraku charla Midthur Kurnool
535 7-Oct-13 Timmapuram Midthur Kurnool
536 10-Oct-13 Rollapadu Midthur Kurnool
537 12-Feb-15 Kalva Orvakal Kurnool
538 15-Feb-15 Bhramanapalli Orvakal Kurnool
539 5-Feb-15 Somayajulapalli Orvakal Kurnool
540 10-Feb-15 Kannamadakala Orvakal Kurnool
541 23-Feb-15 Orvakal(MPP) Orvakal Kurnool
542 2-Dec-14 Bhanumukkala Pamulapadu Kurnool
543 14-Dec-14 Yerraguduru Pamulapadu Kurnool
544 7-Nov-13 Kambadahal Pedda Kadabur Kurnool Re-Constituted BMC 04-May-15
545 6-Nov-13 Jalavadi Pedda Kadabur Kurnool
546 27-Apr-08 Chitrenipalli Rudravaram Kurnool Re-Constituted BMC 19-Feb-14
547 9-Nov-08 Peddakambaluru Rudravaram Kurnool
548 4-Apr-08 Kotakonda Rudravaram Kurnool Re-Constituted BMC 10-Dec-14
549 28-Aug-13 Alamoor Rudravaram Kurnool
550 30-Sep-13 Chandaloor Rudravaram Kurnool
551 29-Sep-13 Mandaloor Rudravaram Kurnool
552 1-Oct-13 Narasapuram Rudravaram Kurnool
553 25-Mar-14 Rudravaram Rudravaram Kurnool
554 20-Mar-14 Lingamdennay Rudravaram Kurnool
555 27-Mar-14 Kondapayapally Rudravaram Kurnool
556 5-Apr-14 Yallavatlula Rudravaram Kurnool
557 16-Apr-14 Chaina Kambaloore Rudravaram Kurnool
558 21-Apr-14 Srirangapuram Rudravaram Kurnool
559 14-Aug-14 R.Nagulavaram Rudravaram Kurnool
560 5-Oct-08 Mahadevapuram Sirevalli Kurnool Re-Constituted BMC 19-Dec-14
561 21-Feb-15 Ramallakota Veldurthi Kurnool
562 22-Feb-15 Kalugotla Veldurthi Kurnool
563 10-Mar-15 Sarparayapuram Veldurthi Kurnool
564 8-Jan-15 Boyarevula Velugodu Kurnool
565 12-Jan-15 Mothukuru Velugodu Kurnool
566 27-Mar-15 Velugodu Velugodu Kurnool
567 23-Aug-09 Kotakallu Yemmiganur Kurnool
568 4-Nov-13 Kandanathi Yemmiganur Kurnool
569 10-Sep-14 Kadivella Yemmiganur Kurnool
570 19-Sep-14 Kandanathi Yemmiganur Kurnool
571 19-Sep-14 Kadimetla Yemmiganur Kurnool
572 7-Oct-14 Gudikal Yemmiganur Kurnool
573 10-Oct-14 Devibetta Yemmiganur Kurnool
574 13-Oct-14 Malkapuram Yemmiganur Kurnool
575 Musalimadugu Kurnool
576 18-May-15 Somayajulapalli Bandi Atmakuru Kurnool
577 14-May-15 Kadamala Kalva Bandi Atmakuru Kurnool
578 6-Apr-15 Ernapadu Bandi Atmakuru Kurnool
579 8-Apr-15 G.C.Palem Bandi Atmakuru Kurnool
580 12-May-15 G.Lingapuram Bandi Atmakuru Kurnool
581 26-Mar-15 Nallakalva Atmakuru Kurnool Re-Constituted BMC 26-Mar-15
582 2-May-15 Palledoddo Devanakonda Kurnool
583 4-May-15 kambadhal Peddakambaluru Kurnool
584 1-May-15 Putakalamarri Aspari Kurnool
585 15-May-15 C.Belgal(MPP) C.Belgal Kurnool
586 5-Jun-15 Alaganur Miduthur Kurnool
587 22-May-15 Jalakanur Miduthur Kurnool
588 25-May-15 Gopavaram Mahanandi Kurnool
589 16-Jun-15 Burrareddy Palli Donipudi Kurnool
590 1-Jul-15 Venkatagiri Kodumuru Kurnool
591 2-May-15 Krishnapuram Kodumuru Kurnool
592 20-Jun-15 K.Nagulapuram Gudur Kurnool
593 22-Apr-15 Kodumuru Kodumuru Kurnool
594 27-Jun-15 Gorantla Kodumuru Kurnool
595 25-Jun-15 Dhone Dhone Kurnool
596 6-Nov-14 Nelapattu Sullurpeta Nellore
597 30-Jan-15 Ambavaram kothapalli C.S.Puram Prakasham
598 26-Jun-10 Gavinivaripalem Cherala Prakasham
599 16-Nov-14 Vodarevu Cherala Prakasham
600 30-Dec-14 Gavinivaripalem Cherala Prakasham
601 5-Jan-15 Devunithala Cherala Prakasham
602 11-Jan-15 Vijayanagar Cherala Prakasham
603 20-Feb-15 Burravaripalem Cherala Prakasham
604 25-Feb-15 Devangapur Cherala Prakasham
605 25-Sep-14 Bommalapuram Dornala Prakasham
606 15-Sep-14 Ramachandrakota Dornala Prakasham
607 10-Oct-14 Edapally Dornala Prakasham
608 20-Jan-15 Kondepalli Markapuram Prakasham
609 25-Jan-15 Idupur Markapuram Prakasham
610 16-Jan-15 Maddiralapadu Nagulapalapadu Prakasham
611 10-Feb-15 Karavadi Ongole Prakasham
612 10-Sep-14 Dornala P.Dornala Prakasham
613 20-Sep-14 Katakanipalli P.Dornala Prakasham
614 15-Oct-14 Badveedu Cherlopalli Peddaraveedu Prakasham
615 20-Oct-14 Peddaraveedu Peddaraveedu Prakasham
616 25-Oct-14 Boyadagumpula Peddaraveedu Prakasham
617 10-Dec-14 Tangiralapalli Peddaraveedu Prakasham
618 15-Dec-14 Gobburu Peddaraveedu Prakasham
619 20-Dec-14 Peddaraveedu (MPP) Peddaraveedu Prakasham
620 5-Feb-15 Mallavaram Podili Prakasham
621 15-Feb-15 Mugachintala Podili Prakasham
622 28-Feb-15 Sudanagunta Podili Prakasham
623 10-Jul-14 Pullalacheruvu Pullalacheruvu Prakasham
624 15-Jul-14 Gangavaram Pullalacheruvu Prakasham
625 20-Jul-14 Padikitivaripalli Pullalacheruvu Prakasham
626 20-Aug-14 Kavalakuntla Pullalacheruvu Prakasham
627 20-Nov-14 Rachakonda Pullalacheruvu Prakasham
628 8-Nov-14 Papayipalem Vetapalem Prakasham
629 30-Nov-14 Ramannapeta Vetapalem Prakasham
630 24-Dec-14 Akkayipalem Vetapalem Prakasham
631 26-Dec-14 Vetapalem Vetapalem Prakasham
632 25-Jul-14 Ayyavaripalli Voletivaripalem Prakasham
633 10-Aug-14 Ankabhupalapuram Voletivaripalem Prakasham
634 25-Aug-14 Chundi Voletivaripalem Prakasham
635 15-Jun-14 Venkatadripalem Yerragondapalem Prakasham
636 17-Jun-14 Yerragondapalem Yerragondapalem Prakasham
637 20-Jun-14 Veerabadrapuram Yerragondapalem Prakasham
638 25-Jun-14 Ganjivaripalem Yerragondapalem Prakasham
639 15-Aug-14 Kolukula Yerragondapalem Prakasham
640 11-Feb-15 Brahmeshwaram Duttaturu Nellore
641 26-Feb-15 Indukurpet Indukurpet Nellore
642 27-Dec-14 Kothapalli Kavali Nellore
643 27-Dec-14 Laxmipuram Kavali Nellore
644 26-Dec-14 Siripuram Kavali Nellore
645 23-Dec-14 Rajuvarichintalapalem Kavali Nellore  
646 25-Dec-14 Annagiripalem Kavali Nellore
647 13-Mar-15 Leguntapadu Kovvuru Nellore
648 24-Jan-15 Basinenipalli Seetharampuram Nellore
649 17-Feb-15 Devammacheruvu Seetharampuram Nellore
650 25-Feb-15 Singareddipalli Seetharampuram Nellore
651 30-Jan-15 Arlapadiya Udayagiri Nellore
652 29-Jan-15 Krishnapalli Udayagiri Nellore
653 25-Jan-15 Bandaganipalli Udayagiri Nellore
654 23-Jan-15 Dasaripalli Udayagiri Nellore
655 4-Feb-15 Thirimalapuram Udayagiri Nellore
656 24-Mar-15 Ganepalli Udayagiri Nellore
657 23-Mar-15 Piullayapalli Udayagiri Nellore
658 22-Mar-15 Nelaturu Udayagiri Nellore
659 7-Sep-12 Kondareddypalli Varikuntapadu Nellore
660 12-Sep-12 Iskapalli Varikuntapadu Nellore
661 25-Aug-12 Kancheruvu Varikuntapadu Nellore
662 9-Sep-12 Nallabhutulavaripalli Varikuntapadu Nellore
663 28-Jan-15 G.Kondareddypalli Varikuntapadu Nellore
664 26-Jan-15 Koncheruvu Varikuntapadu Nellore
665 26-Apr-15 Nallabothuvaripalli Kalani Varikuntapadu Nellore
666 23-May-15 Appasamudram Udayagiri Nellore
667 20-Apr-15 Thurupuboyamadugula Varikuntapadu Nellore
668 29-Apr-15 Guvvudi Varikuntapadu Nellore
669 14-Apr-15 Vengalrao Nagar Udayagiri Nellore
670 25-Apr-15 Gandipalem Udayagiri Nellore
671 26-Apr-15 Somalaregada Dathaluru Nellore
672 7-Jun-15 Modaraju Guduru Nellore Rural Nellore
673 31-May-15 Damaramodugu Butchareddy palem Nellore
674 27-May-15 Thurpuchinnam palli Varikuntapadu Nellore
675 17-May-15 Devipeta Indukurupeta Nellore
676 19-Jun-14 Chilakapalem Eccherla Srikakulam
677 4-Sep-14 Eccherla (MPP) Eccherla Srikakulam
678 25-Nov-14 Badivanipeta Eccherla Srikakulam
679 15-Nov-14 Ajjaram Eccherla Srikakulam
680 7-Dec-14 Buduguttapalem Eccherla Srikakulam
681 21-Feb-14 Geddakancharam G.Singadham Srikakulam
682 2-Jan-14 Buravilla Gara Srikakulam
683 8-Jan-07 Telikunchi Ichapuram Srikakulam
684 28-Jan-15 Koyyam K.K.Naidupeta Srikakulam
685 16-Feb-10 Kottuma Kanchili Srikakulam
686 7-Jul-10 Kusumapuram Kaviti Srikakulam
687 7-Aug-10 Borivanka Kaviti Srikakulam
688 7-Jun-10 Balliputtuga Kaviti Srikakulam
689 7-Aug-10 Varaka Kaviti Srikakulam
690 7-Jun-10 Manikyapuram Kaviti Srikakulam
691 15-Dec-14 Kuddigam Kothuru Srikakulam
692 25-Dec-14 Balada Kothuru Srikakulam
693 5-Jan-15 Pannuturu Kothuru Srikakulam
694 24-Jan-15 Gurandi Kothuru Srikakulam
695 20-Jan-15 Metturu Kothuru Srikakulam
696 15-Jan-15 Neelakantapuram Kothuru Srikakulam
697 23-Jun-14 Chigirikottapally Laaveru Srikakulam
698 15-Jun-14 Bejjipuram Laaveru Srikakulam
699 24-Jul-14 Appapuram Laaveru Srikakulam
700 15-Sep-14 Gurralapalem Laaveru Srikakulam
701 17-Sep-14 Tamada Laaveru Srikakulam
702 25-Sep-14 Budumuru Laaveru Srikakulam
703 5-Nov-14 Gumadam Laaveru Srikakulam
704 30-Nov-14 Adapaka Laaveru Srikakulam
705 15-Aug-14 Buridikancharam Pondhuru Srikakulam
706 27-Jun-14 J.R.Puram Ranastalam Srikakulam
707 5-Jul-14 Ranastalam (MPP) Ranastalam Srikakulam
708 10-Jul-14 Ranastalam Ranastalam Srikakulam
709 15-Jul-14 Kotapalem Ranastalam Srikakulam
710 5-Aug-14 Thirupathipalem Ranastalam Srikakulam
711 10-Aug-14 Patherlapalli Ranastalam Srikakulam
712 25-Aug-14 Kondamulagam Ranastalam Srikakulam
713 10-Jan-15 Kotchera Ranastalam Srikakulam
714 3-Dec-14 Donubai Seethampet Srikakulam
715 5-Dec-14 Killada Seethampet Srikakulam
716 15-Dec-14 Peda Rama Seethampet Srikakulam
717 26-Dec-13 Palakundyam Sigadala Srikakulam
718 14-Feb-10 Rushikudda Sompeta Srikakulam
719 17-Feb-10 Isukalapalm Sompeta Srikakulam
720 15-Feb-10 Gollaganddi Sompeta Srikakulam
721 13-Feb-10 Benkili Sompeta Srikakulam
722 12-Feb-15 Nerrada Kothuru Srikakulam
723 3-Feb-15 Nivagam Kothuru Srikakulam
724 25-Feb-15 Freedapeta Etcherla Srikakulam
725 28-Feb-15 Kovvada Ranastalam Srikakulam
726 17-Feb-15 Kosangi(Darapadu) Seethampeta Srikakulam
727 8-Feb-15 Thumabakonda(Somaralli) Seethampeta Srikakulam
728 15-Mar-15 Allivalsa Ranasthalam Srikakulam
729 8-Mar-15 Rushikondda Sompeta Srikakulam Re-Constituted BMC 08-Mar-2015
730 15-Mar-15 Teppalavalsa Ranasthalam Srikakulam
731 25-Mar-15 N.G.R.Puram Ranasthalam Srikakulam
732 19-Apr-15 Vellanki Anandapuram Visakhapatnam
733 4-May-15 Jalampalli V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
734 23-Apr-15 Avruwada V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
735 14-Apr-15 M.K.Vallapuram V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
736 6-Apr-15 Sheripeta Garividi Vizianagaram
737 13-Apr-15 P.V.Rega Garividi Vizianagaram
738 20-Apr-15 Kondalakshmipuram Garividi Vizianagaram
739 29-Apr-15 Kumaram Garividi Vizianagaram
740 15-Apr-15 Kondapalem Garividi Vizianagaram
741 24-Apr-15 Yenuguvalsa Garividi Vizianagaram
742 25-May-15 Yadika Merakamudidam Vizianagaram
743 18-May-15 Garida Gurla Vizianagaram
744 5-May-15 Chintapallipeta Gurla Vizianagaram
745 11-May-15 Jammu Gurla Vizianagaram
746 14-May-15 Gurugubilli Merakamudidam Vizianagaram
747 20-May-15 Konuru Garividi Vizianagaram
748 20-Sep-15 Padikalva Valluru Kadapa
749 14-Apr-15 Vimmali V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
750 30-Apr-15 Nallaregulapalem Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
751 17-May-15 Ramapuram Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
752 20-May-15 Chintaluru V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
753 20-Jun-15 M.Koduru V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
754 10-Jun-15 V.V.Agraharam V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
755 29-May-15 Aripaka Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
756 4-Jun-15 Pongalipaka V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
757 7-Jun-15 Gambeneeram Anandapuram Visakhapatnam
758 22-Jun-15 M.Kothapadu V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
759 6-Apr-15 Ganapartthi Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
760 20-Apr-15 Arabypalem Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
761 24-Apr-15 Rajupeta Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
762 30-Apr-15 Chuchukonda Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
763 7-Apr-15 Vummulada Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
764 15-May-15 Vompulu Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
765 30-May-15 Munagapaka Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
766 20-May-15 Nagulapalli Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
767 9-Jan-08 Kondalakarla Achutapuram Visakhapatnam
768 8-Jul-12 Vooderu Anakapalle Visakhapatnam
769 18-Mar-08 Tarluwada Anandapuram Visakhapatnam
770 4-May-13 Valasi Ananthagiri Visakhapatnam
771 16-Feb-15 Jeenapadu Anathagiri Visakhapatnam
772 30-Oct-13 Veduruwada Atchuthapuram Visakhapatnam
773 4-Oct-13 Avasomavaram Atchuthapuram Visakhapatnam
774 12-Nov-13 Chimalapally Atchuthapuram Visakhapatnam
775 23-Feb-14 Iruvada Atchuthapuram Visakhapatnam
776 24-Feb-14 Marturu Atchuthapuram Visakhapatnam
777 5-Aug-12 Chinthapaka Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
778 5-Aug-13 Neelakantapuram Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
779 8-Jun-12 Gunnempudi Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
780 8-Feb-12 Rajam Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
781 8-Jun-12 L.Singavaram Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
782 9-Jun-12 P.Bhimavaram Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
783 8-Jul-12 Kandipudi Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
784 8-Jul-12 K.P.Agraharam Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
785 8-Jun-12 R.Bhimavaram Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
786 8-Jul-12 Thurakalapudi Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
787 8-Jul-12 Mallam Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
788 25-Jul-12 Pedapudi Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
789 8-Jul-12 Kondapalem Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
790 8-Jul-12 China Appannapalem Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
791 8-Dec-12 Vijayaramarajupeta Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
792 25-Jul-12 Karaka Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
793 8-Dec-12 Pedamadina Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
794 27-May-14 Turukalapally Buchiyyapeta Visakhapatnam
795 4-Jun-14 Manchala Cheedikada Visakhapatnam
796 6-Jun-14 Jaithvaram Cheedikada Visakhapatnam
797 10-Dec-14 Konam Cheedikada Visakhapatnam
798 15-Dec-14 L.B.Patnam Cheedikada Visakhapatnam
799 6-Dec-14 Veerabhadrapeta Cheedikada Visakhapatnam
800 19-Dec-14 Jaithavaram Cheedikada Visakhapatnam
801 27-Dec-14 Khanivaram Cheedikada Visakhapatnam
802 11-Feb-15 Arjunagiri Cheedikada Visakhapatnam
803 9-Feb-15 Chidipalli Cheedikada Visakhapatnam
804 14-Feb-15 Cheedikada Cheedikada Visakhapatnam
805 8-Jul-14 Thonjagi Chintapalle Visakhapatnam
806 18-Jul-14 Lammagingi Chintapalle Visakhapatnam
807 22-Apr-14 Gavaravaram Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
808 20-May-14 Narsapuram Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
809 6-May-14 Rayapurajupeta Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
810 11-May-14 Semunapalli Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
811 28-May-14 K.Gandhavaram Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
812 27-Jun-14 Maddurthi Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
813 30-Jul-14 Bhogapuram Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
814 31-Jul-14 Govada Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
815 22-Aug-14 Juttada Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
816 24-Aug-14 Gowlipatnam Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
817 10-Nov-14 Chakipalli Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
818 14-Nov-14 Amberupuram Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
819 17-Nov-14 Mycherlapalem Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
820 22-Nov-14 Dhamunapalli Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
821 27-Nov-14 Khandepalli Chodavaram Visakhapatnam
822 10-Dec-13 Raiwada Devarapalli Visakhapatnam
823 11-Dec-13 Tamarabba Devarapalli Visakhapatnam
824 9-Dec-13 Valabu Devarapalli Visakhapatnam
825 12-Dec-13 Chintalpudi Devarapalli Visakhapatnam
826 7-Feb-15 Vakalapalli Devarapalli Visakhapatnam
827 19-Feb-15 Thinugupudi Devarapalli Visakhapatnam
828 19-Apr-14 Kaligotal Devarapalli Visakhapatnam
829 12-Apr-14 B.Kintada Devarapalli Visakhapatnam
830 22-Sep-14 Pathamallampeta Golugonda Visakhapatnam
831 15-Jun-14 Salika mallavaram Golukonda Visakhapatnam
832 30-Jun-14 Duddupalem Golugonda Visakhapatnam
833 14-Jun-14 Kattayellavaram Golukonda Visakhapatnam
834 26-Apr-13 Y.Tuni Kasimkota Visakhapatnam Re-Constituted BMC 21.01.2015
835 22-Apr-13 Charakam Kasimkota Visakhapatnam
836 22-Apr-13 Teeda Kasimkota Visakhapatnam
837 21-May-13 Somavaram Kasimkota Visakhapatnam Re-Constituted BMC 19.01.2015
838 20-May-13 A.S.Peta Kasimkota Visakhapatnam Re-Constituted BMC 18.01.2015
839 10-May-13 N.G.Palem Kasimkota Visakhapatnam Re-Constituted BMC 20.01.2015
840 12-Jun-13 Z.Thuni Kasimkota Visakhapatnam Re-Constituted BMC 17.01.2015
841 24-Jun-13 Jamadulapalem Kasimkota Visakhapatnam
842 11-Jun-13 Tallapalem Kasimkota Visakhapatnam
843 19-Aug-13 Chintalapalem Kasimkota Visakhapatnam Re-Constituted BMC 05.01.2015
844 26-Aug-13 Gobburu Kasimkota Visakhapatnam Re-Constituted BMC 12.01.2015
845 25-Sep-13 G.Bimavaram Kasimkota Visakhapatnam
846 28-Sep-13 Atcherla Kasimkota Visakhapatnam
847 6-Oct-13 E.Chowduvada Kasimkota Visakhapatnam
848 15-Oct-13 Addam Kasimkota Visakhapatnam
849 23-Aug-14 Nadimpalem Koyyuru Visakhapatnam
850 23-Aug-14 Kinaparthi Koyyuru Visakhapatnam
851 26-Sep-14 Ravanapalli Koyyuru Visakhapatnam
852 10-Sep-14 Nallagonda Koyyuru Visakhapatnam
853 3-Feb-14 Vantlamamidi Paderu Visakhapatnam
854 16-Mar-15 D.Gonduru Paderu Visakhapatnam
855 26-Mar-15 Devapuram Paderu Visakhapatnam
856 17-Mar-15 Vanugupalli Paderu Visakhapatnam
857 15-Mar-15 Salegu Paderu Visakhapatnam
858 26-Mar-15 Modapalli Paderu Visakhapatnam
859 27-Jan-14 Ravada Parawada Visakhapatnam
860 18-Nov-13 Gokivada Rambilli Visakhapatnam
861 27-Nov-13 Mulajampa Rambilli Visakhapatnam
862 15-Mar-14 Kothapatnam Rambilli Visakhapatnam
863 28-Mar-14 Mamidivada Rambilli Visakhapatnam
864 8-Apr-12 Chinapachila Ravikamatham Visakhapatnam
865 8-May-1 Tattabanda Ravikamatham Visakhapatnam
866 8-Jul-12 Ratbampeta Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
867 8-Jul-12 Butchempeta Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
868 8-Jul-12 Sarabhavaram Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
869 8-Jul-12 Rolugunta Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
870 8-Jul-12 Benna Bhoopalapatnam Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
871 8-Jul-12 M.K.Patnam Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
872 8-Jul-12 K.Naidupalem Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
873 31-Jul-12 Kovvuru Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
874 8-Jul-12 Vaddipa Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
875 8-Jul-12 Konthalam Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
876 8-Jul-12 Kondapalem Rolugunta Visakhapatnam
877 31-Mar-15 Narapadu Sabavaram Visakhapatnam
878 20-Mar-15 Bangarammapalem Sabavaram Visakhapatnam
879 16-Mar-14 Vadanarasapuram Yallamanchili Visakhapatnam
880 21-Dec-13 Ingilapalli Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
881 11-Jan-14 S.Burjavalasa Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
882 21-Dec-13 Pedakada Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
883 4-Jan-14 Maradam Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
884 29-Jun-11 Kondagandredu Gurla Vizianagaram
885 28-Feb-14 Budathanapalli Kantrada Vizianagaram
886 25-Apr-14 Chandaluru Lakkavarapukota Vizianagaram
887 3-Jan-14 Aguru Mentada Vizianagaram
888 16-Jun-11 Andra Montada Vizianagaram
889 15-Jun-11 Kondalingalavalasa Mentada Vizianagaram
890 6-Sep-11 Lothugedda Montada Vizianagaram
891 6-Aug-11 Kuneru Mentada Vizianagaram
892 6-Oct-11 Ippalavalasa Montada Vizianagaram
893 3-Jan-14 Kondavelagada Nellimarla Vizianagaram
894 29-May-14 Peddabhogila Seethanagaram Vizianagaram
895 15-Jun-14 Chinnabhogila Seethanagaram Vizianagaram
896 26-Sep-11 Vizianagaram (ZPP) Vizianagaram Vizianagaram
897 23-Mar-15 K.Palavalasa Garividi Vizianagaram
898 19-Mar-15 Koduru Garividi Vizianagaram
899 26-Mar-15 Gaddapu Valasa Garividi Vizianagaram
900 30-Mar-15 Deevada Garividi Vizianagaram
901 3-Oct-12 Amberpeta Bhimadole West Godavari  
902 3-Oct-12 Kurrelagudem Bhimadole West Godavari
903 3-Oct-12 Potasamipally Bhimadole West Godavari  
904 3-Oct-12 Chettunnappally Bhimadole West Godavari
905 3-Oct-12 Duddepudi Bhimadole West Godavari  
906 3-Oct-12 Gundugolanu Bhimadole West Godavari
907 3-Oct-12 Agadala lanka Bhimadole West Godavari
908 3-Oct-12 Kodurupadu Bhimadole West Godavari
909 3-Oct-12 Pulla Bhimadole West Godavari
910 3-Oct-12 Bhimadole Bhimadole West Godavari
911 3-Oct-12 Surappagudem Bhimadole West Godavari  
912 22-Nov-14 Chettunnapadu Bhimadole West Godavari
913 24-Apr-14 Aliveru Buttayagudem West Godavari  
914 20-May-14 Reddy Ghanapavaram Buttayagudem West Godavari
915 5-May-14 Mangayyapalem Buttayagudem West Godavari  
916 13-May-14 Nimmalagudem Buttayagudem West Godavari
917 27-May-14 Jainavaarigudem Buttayagudem West Godavari  
918 21-Jun-14 Kotanagavaram Buttayagudem West Godavari
919 16-Jun-14 Munjaluru Buttayagudem West Godavari  
920 28-Jul-14 Acchiya palem Buttayagudem West Godavari
921 21-Jul-14 Pulivamudagudem Buttayagudem West Godavari  
922 15-Jul-14 Noothgirammannapalem Buttayagudem West Godavari
923 10-Jul-14 Dhoramamidi Buttayagudem West Godavari  
924 12-Jul-14 Kaamayyakunta Buttayagudem West Godavari
925 19-Aug-14 Raaja Nagaram Buttayagudem West Godavari  
926 23-Jul-14 Ravuri Gudem Buttayagudem West Godavari
927 5-Jul-14 Lakshmadugudem Buttayagudem West Godavari  
928 5-Aug-14 Korsavarigudem Buttayagudem West Godavari
929 16-Aug-14 Anthervedhigudem Buttayagudem West Godavari  
930 22-Aug-14 Buttayagudem Buttayagudem West Godavari
931 27-Aug-14 Sitappagudem Buttayagudem West Godavari  
932 8-Sep-14 Koyarajamundry Buttayagudem West Godavari
933 19-Feb-15 Rechala Chintalapudi West Godavari  
934 23-Feb-15 Yerrampalli Chintalapudi West Godavari
935 15-Sep-14 Peruggudem Dendhuluru West Godavari  
936 22-Sep-14 K.Narsapuram Dendhuluru West Godavari
937 29-Sep-14 Ramaraogudem Dendhuluru West Godavari  
938 27-Oct-14 Khannapuram Dwaraka Tirumala West Godavari
939 29-Nov-14 Thimmapuram Dwaraka Tirumala West Godavari  
940 12-Nov-14 M.Nagulapalli Dwaraka Tirumala West Godavari
941 5-Nov-14 Narayanapuram Dwaraka Tirumala West Godavari  
942 26-Mar-09 Kokkirai Lanka Eluru West Godavari
943 1-Oct-12 Chityala Gopalpuram West Godavari  
944 1-Oct-12 Cherukumilli Gopalpuram West Godavari
945 7-Oct-14 Gavaravaram Koyyalagudem West Godavari  
946 15-Oct-14 Rajavaram Koyyalagudem West Godavari
947 22-Oct-14 Ponguturu Koyyalagudem West Godavari  
948 28-Feb-15 Telikacherla Nallajerla West Godavari
949 28-Feb-15 Avapadu Nallajerla West Godavari  
950 7-Jun-14 Pedavegi Pedavegi West Godavari
951 24-Apr-09 Pothunooru Penduluru West Godavari  
952 14-Feb-15 Pattiseema Polavaram West Godavari
953 5-Jan-15 Chegondapalli Polavaram West Godavari  
954 12-Jan-15 Vinjaram Polavaram West Godavari
955 17-Jan-15 Paidipaka Polavaram West Godavari  
956 27-Dec-14 Ragadapalli Polavaram West Godavari
957 23-Dec-14 L.N.D.Peta Polavaram West Godavari  
958 20-Dec-14 Mamidigondi Polavaram West Godavari
959 15-Dec-14 Thutigunta Polavaram West Godavari  
960 9-Dec-14 Itukula kota Polavaram West Godavari class="cb">
961 4-Dec-14 Gutala Polavaram West Godavari  
962 25-Jan-15 Koruturu Polavaram West Godavari class="cb">
963 28-Jan-15 Kondrukota Polavaram West Godavari  
964 9-Feb-15 Epigenta T.Narsapuram West Godavari
965 21-Jan-15 Tirumaladevipeta T.Narsapuram West Godavari  
966 17-Mar-15 Kothapalli Lingapuram West Godavari
967 17-Mar-15 Lingagudem Chinthalapudi West Godavari  
968 20-Mar-15 Amberpeta Bhemadole West Godavari Re-Constituted BMC 20-Mar-2015
969 23-Mar-15 Lingapalem Lingapalem West Godavari  
970 6-Apr-15 Mattamgudem Lingapalem West Godavari
971 11-Apr-15 Singagudem Lingapalem West Godavari  
972 15-Apr-15 Konijarla Lingapalem West Godavari
973 18-Apr-15 Mulagalampadu Lingapalem West Godavari  
974 22-Apr-15 Vemulapalli Lingapalem West Godavari
975 29-Apr-15 Kolarayanagudem Lingapalem West Godavari  
976 5-May-15 K.Gokavaram Lingapalem West Godavari
977 9-May-15 Ayyapparajugudem Lingapalem West Godavari  
978 14-May-15 Bhogole Lingapalem West Godavari
979 24-May-15 Ayyapparajugudem Nallajerla West Godavari  
980 27-Jun-15 Upparagudem Thadepalli Gudem West Godavari
981 24-Jun-15 B.kondapadu Pentapadu West Godavari  
982 20-Jun-15 Racherla Pentapadu West Godavari
983 16-Jun-15 Kasapapentapadu Pentapadu West Godavari  
984 11-Jun-15 Valluripalli Pentapadu West Godavari
985 5-Jun-15 Alampuram Pentapadu West Godavari  
986 1-Apr-15 Rampadu S.A.K.N Kadapa
987 10-Apr-15 K.Madhavapuram Siddavatam Kadapa  
988 1-Mar-15 Bramahanapalli Gopavaram Kadapa
989 12-Mar-15 S.Ramapuram Gopavaram Kadapa  
990 6-Jun-14 Itharampeta B.Koduru Kadapa
991 22-Jan-15 Nagishettipalli B.Matam Kadapa  
992 25-Apr-14 Konasamudram Badvel Kadapa
993 15-Jun-14 Chintalcheruvu Badvel Kadapa  
994 5-Jul-14 Puttayapalle Badvel Kadapa
995 18-Jul-14 Rajupalem Badvel Kadapa  
996 8-Jul-14 Kongalaveedu Badvel Kadapa
997 12-Apr-14 Thippanapalli Badvel Kadapa  
998 22-Oct-12 Mudumala Brahmamgarimattam Kadapa
999 24-Oct-12 Nagisettipalle Brahmamgarimattam Kadapa  
1000 24-Oct-12 Dirasavancha Brahmamgarimattam Kadapa  
1001 24-Oct-12 Godlaveedu Brahmamgarimattam Kadapa
1002 24-Oct-12 Diguvanelaturu Brahmamgarimattam Kadapa  
1003 21-Oct-12 Rekalakunta Brahmamgarimattam Kadapa
1004 5-Sep-14 Vanampula Budvel Kadapa  
1005 11-Oct-14 Veerapalli Budvel Kadapa
1006 21-May-14 Betaipalle Gopavaram Kadapa  
1007 21-Sep-14 Kaluvaplle Gopavaram Kadapa
1008 10-Sep-14 Pidugupalli Kalasapadu Kadapa  
1009 17-Oct-14 E.Ramapuram Kalasapadu Kadapa
1010 20-Dec-14 Chintalapalli Kalasapadu Kadapa  
1011 26-Jun-14 Lingareddypalle Kalasapadu Kadapa
1012 3-Jul-14 Tellapadu Kalasapadu Kadapa  
1013 24-Oct-14 Vaddamanu Kasinarayana Kadapa
1014 5-Oct-14 Pedullapalle Koduru Kadapa  
1015 4-Oct-12 Dommara nandyala Mylavaram Kadapa
1016 8-Oct-11 Rachagudi Palli Ontimitta Kadapa  
1017 24-Mar-14 Tekurupeta Porumamilla Kadapa
1018 6-Jun-14 Sancherla Porumamilla Kadapa  
1019 24-Dec-14 Pullivedu Porumamilla Kadapa
1020 15-Oct-12 Kothapalli Proddaturu Kadapa  
1021 15-Oct-12 Thallamapuram Proddaturu Kadapa
1022 26-Oct-12 Kallur Proddaturu Kadapa  
1023 15-Jun-13 Kothapeta Pullampeta Kadapa
1024 17-Jun-13 Komanavari palli Pullampeta Kadapa  
1025 16-Jun-13 Dondlopalli Pullampeta Kadapa
1026 15-Oct-12 Gadegudur Rajupalem Kadapa
1027 7/1/2014 Kalapanayunicheruvu Ramapuram Kadapa
1028 7/1/2014 Guvvalacheruvu Ramapuram Kadapa  
1029 7/1/2014 Chitloor Ramapuram Kadapa
1030 7/1/2014 Saraswathipally Ramapuram Kadapa  
1031 7/1/2014 Kasireddygaripalle Ramapuram Kadapa
1032 7/1/2014 bandapalle Ramapuram Kadapa  
1033 7/1/2014 Bayareddygaripalle Ramapuram Kadapa
1034 17/1/2014 Nallaguttapalle Ramapuram Kadapa  
1035 3/28/2014 Savisettipalli S.A.Kasinayana Kadapa
1036 3/17/2014 Amagampalli S.A.Kasinayana Kadapa  
1037 3/25/2014 Narsapuram S.A.Kasinayana Kadapa
1038 7/21/2014 Kathenragandla S.A.Kasinayana Kadapa  
1039 7/14/2014 Nayuripalli S.A.Kasinayana Kadapa
1040 9/16/2014 Kondrajupalle S.A.Kasinayana Kadapa  
1041 11/12/2014 Kodugudlapadu Sakasinarayana Kadapa
1042 3/17/2014 Uppaluru Sri Kasiyana Kadapa  
1043 4/4/2014 Akulanarayanapally Sri Kasiyana Kadapa
1044 10/15/2012 Malepadu Yerraguntla Kadapa  
1045 10/16/2012 Kalamalla Yerraguntla Kadapa
1046 7/1/2014 Gopagudipalli Ramapuram Kadapa  
1047 9/20/2014 Adinimmayapalli Valluru Kadapa
1048 9/30/2014 Kotluru Valluru Kadapa  
1049 12/8/2014 Kommarunipalli Valluru Kadapa
1050 10/24/2014 Peddaputta Valluru Kadapa  
1051 10/24/2014 Diguvapalli Valluru Kadapa
1052 3/8/2015 Palla Reddy palli Kalasapadu Kadapa  
1053 2/17/2015 Pendlimarri Kalasapadu Kadapa
1054 2/1/2015 Thummalapalli A.Koduru Kadapa
1055 2/27/2015 Nagisettipalli B.Matham Kadapa  
1056 3/18/2015 Chennupalli Kalasapadu Kadapa
1057 2/22/2015 Musalareddy palli Porumamilla Kadapa  
1058 6/15/2015 Peddakallipalli Mopidevi Krishna
1059 6/27/2015 Nagayatippa Mopidevi Kadapa  
1060 6/30/2015 Cheruvellapalem Machilipatnam Krishna
1061 6/4/2015 Potlapalem Machilipatnam Krishna  
1062 6/9/2015 Garaladibba Machilipatnam Krishna
1063 6/21/2015 Manginapudi Machilipatnam Krishna  
1064 6/19/2015 Cherlopalem Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
1065 6/4/2015 Venkatapuram Munagapaka Visakhapatnam  
1066 6/24/2015 T.Sivasa Palli Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
1067 6/15/2015 M.Jagannatha puram Atchutapuram Visakhapatnam
1068 6/11/2015 Nagaavaram Munagapaka Visakhapatnam  
1069 6/8/2015 Madakapalem Munagapaka Visakhapatnam
1070 4/20/2015 Sivasuvada Kothuru Srikakulam  
1071 4/30/2015 Bhagirathipuram Etcherla Srikakulam
1072 4/10/2015 Dhomam Etcherla Srikakulam  
1073 4/25/2015 Dharamavaram Etcherla Srikakulam
1074 3/5/2015 Inkollu Inkollu Prakasham  
1075 3/10/2015 Nakkalapalem Inkollu Prakasham
1076 3/26/2015 Dornala(MPP) Dornala Prakasham
1077 3/20/2015 Kavurivaripalem Chirala Prakasham
1078 4/5/2015 Epurupalem Chirala Prakasham  
1079 4/10/2015 Gangavaram Inkollu Prakasham
1080 4/15/2015 Rachapudi Korisapadu Prakasham  
1081 4/20/2015 Jarugumalli Jarugumalli Prakasham
1082 5/25/2015 Stuvartupuram Bapatla Guntur  
1083 5/8/2015 Obulanaidupalem Guntur Rural Guntur
1084 5/30/2015 Mallavaram Guntur Rural Guntur  
1085 5/15/2015 Dasupalem Guntur Guntur
1086 6/28/2015 Thalamudipi Miduthuru Kurnool  
1087 7/9/2015 Thatipadu Jupadu Banglow Kurnool
1088 6/30/2015 Pothulapadu Jupadu Banglow Kurnool  
1089 7/2/2015 Porumanchala Jupadu Banglow Kurnool
1090 7/8/2015 Thangedencha Jupadu Banglow Kurnool  
1091 7/4/2015 Thudicherla Jupadu Banglow Kurnool
1092 6/10/2015 Punnapu Reddy Peta Gurla Vizianagaram  
1093 6/15/2015 Kalvacherla Gurla Vizianagaram
1094 6/18/2015 Nagallavalsa Gurla Vizianagaram  
1095 6/22/2015 Kondadadi Garividi Vizianagaram
1096 6/25/2015 Gudem Gurla Vizianagaram  
1097 6/29/2015 Dummeda Garividi Vizianagaram
1098 7/4/2015 Ananthampalli Penagalur Kadapa  
1099 7/1/2015 Mudrapalli Penagalur Kadapa
1100 7/4/2015 Singanamala Penagalur Kadapa  
1101 7/1/2015 Intimapuram Penagalur Kadapa
1102 6/18/2015 K.S.Agraharam Chitvel Kadapa  
1103 6/25/2015 Thummalakonda Chitvel Kadapa
1104 6/26/2015 Nelchuvaripalli Chitvel Kadapa  
1105 6/27/2015 Pollapalli Chitvel Kadapa
1106 7/2/2015 Kakarlavuripalli Chitvel Kadapa  
1107 7/1/2015 Narsinga Raja Puram Chitvel Kadapa
1108 3/26/2015 Dornala(MPP) Dornala Prakasham  
1109 3/27/2015 Paideti Parigi Ananthapur
1110 3/28/2015 Mirzapuram Kothacheruvu Ananthapur  
1111 3/29/2015 Beechiganipalli Pagiri Ananthapur
1112 3/30/2015 Bandlapalli Kothacheruvu Ananthapur  
1113 3/31/2015 Vittapalli Pagiri Ananthapur
1114 4/1/2015 Yerraguntapalli Pagiri Ananthapur  
1115 4/2/2015 Pothulakunta Kothacheruvu Ananthapur
1116 4/3/2015 Kesapuram Kothacheruvu Ananthapur  
1117 4/4/2015 Mailasamidram Kothacheruvu Ananthapur
1118 4/5/2015 Narepalli Kothacheruvu Ananthapur  
1119 4/6/2015 Byrapuram Kothacheruvu Ananthapur
1120 4/7/2015 Talamarla Guntur Rural Ananthapur  
1121 4/8/2015 Yelavanellore Ramasamudram Chittoor
1122 4/9/2015 Ganuguchintha Rampicharla Chittoor  
1123 4/10/2015 Mittoor Irla Chittoor
1024 4/11/2015 Egavanchavapalli Irla Chittoor  
1125 4/12/2015 Kollapalle Irla Chittoor
1126 4/13/2015 Pullur Irla Chittoor  
1127 4/14/2015 Chanchama Reddy gari Palli Rampicharla Chittoor
1128 4/15/2015 Peddagottigallu Rampicharla Chittoor  
1129 4/16/2015 Madana Palli Rural Madana Palli Chittoor
1130 4/17/2015 Kuduru Chumana Palli Ramasamudram Chittoor  
1131 4/18/2015 bodipativaripalli Rampicharla Chittoor
1132 4/19/2015 Mothumallela Rampicharla Chittoor  
1133 4/20/2015 Thummalapalli Allavaram East Godavari
1134 4/21/2015 Kinthana Cheruvu Uppala Guptam East Godavari  
1135 4/22/2015 Kunavaram Uppala Guptam East Godavari
1136 4/23/2015 Munganda P.Gangavaram East Godavari  
1137 4/24/2015 Bhimanapalli Uppala Guptam East Godavari
1138 4/25/2015 Gudipallipallepalem Mallipuram East Godavari  
1139 4/26/2015 Gopavaram Uppala Guptam East Godavari
1140 4/27/2015 Munipalli Uppala Guptam East Godavari  
1141 4/28/2015 Devaguptam Allavaram East Godavari
1142 4/29/2015 Sannavilli Uppala Guptam East Godavari  
1143 4/30/2015 Vanna Chintapudi Amalapuram East Godavari
1144 5/1/2015 Nangavaram Uppala Guptam East Godavari  
1145 5/2/2015 Rajasahebpeta Porumamilla Kadapa
1146 5/3/2015 Rajupalem Kalasapadu Kadapa  
1147 5/4/2015 Kalasapadu Kalasapadu Kadapa
1148 Chennupalli Dornala(MPP) Kalasapadu Kadapa  
1149 5/6/2015 Sankavaram Kalasapadu Kadapa
1150 5/7/2015 S.A.Karinayana (MPP) S.K.Kasinayana Kadapa  
1151 5/8/2015 Tappetla Valluru Kadapa
1152 5/9/2015 Penagalur Penagalur Kadapa  
1153 5/10/2015 Pendalur Penagalur Kadapa
1154 5/11/2015 Kattavaripalli Penagalur Kadapa  
1155 5/12/2015 Lebaka Nandulur Kadapa
1156 5/13/2015 Singareddipalle Nandulur Kadapa  
1157 5/14/2015 P.Lingapuram Jupadubangala Kurnool
1158 5/15/2015 Jupadubunglow Jupadubangala Kurnool  
1159 5/16/2015 Malla venula Chagalamarri Kurnool
1160 5/17/2015 Gotluru Chagalamarri Kurnool  
1161 5/18/2015 Maddur Chagalamarri Kurnool
1162 5/19/2015 Bannuru Midthuru Kurnool  
1163 5/20/2015 Nagatur Nandikotkur Kurnool
1164 5/21/2015 Chowtkur Midthuru Kurnool  
1165 5/22/2015 Konidela Nandikotkur Kurnool
1166 5/23/2015 Sunkesula Midthuru Kurnool  
1167 5/24/2015 Gosanipalli Dhone Kurnool
1168 5/25/2015 Kambadhal C.Belgal Kurnool  
1169 5/26/2015 Mudmalagurthi Kodumur Kurnool
1170 5/27/2015 Orvakal Oravakal Kurnool  
1171 5/28/2015 Daivam Dinne Yemmiganuru Kurnool
1172 5/29/2015 Kallapari Kodumuru Kurnool  
1173 5/30/2015 T.Ch.Kullur Yemmiganuru Kurnool
1174 5/31/2015 Gudur (MPP) Gudur Kurnool  
1175 6/1/2015 K.Thimmapuram Gudur Kurnool
1176 6/2/2015 Veldurthy Veldurthy Kurnool  
1177 6/3/2015 Yemmiganur Yemmiganuru Kurnool
1178 6/4/2015 Munagala Gudur Kurnool  
1179 6/5/2015 Kommalapadu Santhamagulur Prakasham
1180 6/6/2015 Duddukuru Inkollu Prakasham  
1181 6/7/2015 Advaipalem Santhamagulur Prakasham
1182 6/8/2015 Bheemavaram Inkollu/td> Prakasham  
1183 6/9/2015 Nuthalapadu Parchur Prakasham
1184 6/10/2015 Pavuluru Inkollu Prakasham  
1185 6/11/2015 Chinathatinada Kalidhindi Krishna Reconstituted on 21.7.2015
1186 6/12/2015 Srikakulam Ghantasala Krishna  
1187 6/13/2015 Ramarajupalem Guduru Krishna
1188 6/14/2015 Poranki Pennamaluru Krishna  
1189 6/15/2015 Thummala cheruvu Machilipatnam Krishna
1190 6/16/2015 Palle thummalapalem Machilipatnam Krishna  
1191 6/17/2015 Allinagaram Mandapalli Krishna
1192 6/18/2015 Korsapadu Mandapalli Krishna  
1193 6/19/2015 Balliparru Pedana Krishna
1194 6/20/2015 Konkepudi Pedana Krishna  
1195 6/21/2015 Dokiparru Gudlavalluru Krishna
1196 6/22/2015 Perikegudem Mandavalli Krishna  
1197 6/23/2015 Anandapuram G.Singadam Srikakulam
1198 6/24/2015 Lakshmipuram Laveru Srikakulam  
1199 6/25/2015 Manikyapuram Kaviti Srikakulam
1200 15-Apr-15 D.Matchilesa Etcherla Srikakulam  
1201 5-May-15 Etcherla Kaviti Srikakulam
1202 25-May-15 Venkatapuram Laveru Srikakulam  
1203 6-Jul-15 Shivaram Garividi Vizianagaram
1204 13-Jul-15 Bondapalli Garividi Vizianagaram  
1205 20-Jul-15 Chukkavalasa Garividi Vizianagaram
1206 16-Jul-15 Arthamuru Garividi Vizianagaram  
1207 24-Jul-15 Alajangi Cheepurupalli Vizianagaram
1208 30-Jul-15 Kondashambam Garividi Vizianagaram  
1209 6-Jul-15 Thotada Mungapaka Visakhapatnam
1210 13-Jul-15 Y.Thova Rambilli Visakhapatnam  
1211 20-Jul-15 Pedda vakalavapalli Rambilli Visakhapatnam
1212 24-Jul-15 Thinarajupeta Mungapaka Visakhapatnam  
1213 30-Jul-15 Haripalem Achutapuram Visakhapatnam
1214 27-Jul-15 Pallapu Anandapuram Mungapaka Visakhapatnam  
1215 10-Aug-15 Atchuthapuram Achutapuram Visakhapatnam
1216 14-Aug-15 Duppithuru Achutapuram Visakhapatnam  
1217 19-Aug-15 Pudimadaka Achutapuram Visakhapatnam
1218 25-Aug-15 Velchuru Rambilli Visakhapatnam  
1219 31-Aug-15 Dopperla Achutapuram Visakhapatnam
1220 5-Aug-15 Patipalli Mungapaka Visakhapatnam  
1221 21-Jul-15 G.Agraharam V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
1222 5-Jul-15 Vooderu Ankapalli Visakhapatnam  
1223 7-Jul-15 Mukundapuram V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
1224 1-Jul-15 Gadirai V.Madugula Visakhapatnam  
1225 15-Jul-15 Jampena V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
1226 18-Jul-15 Peddipalem Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1227 19-Aug-15 Kinthali V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
1228 26-Aug-15 Gottipalli Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1229 1-Aug-15 Gidyala Anandapuram Visakhapatnam
1230 7-Aug-15 Macherla Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1231 22-Aug-15 Vantarlapalem V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
1232 23-Aug-155 Kusuluvada Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1233 15-Sep-15 Peddabhodhnam Chagalamarri Kurnool
1234 20-Aug-15 Nelampadu Chagalamarri Kurnool  
1235 27-Aug-15 Bramhanapalli Chagalamarri Kurnool
1236 23-Aug-15 Kalugotlapalli Chagalamarri Kurnool  
1237 20-Sep-15 Thodendlapalle Chagalamarri Kurnool
1238 31-Aug-15 D.Vanipenta Chagalamarri Guntur  
1239 5-Jun-15 Chinapalaluru Guntur Rural Guntur
1240 15-Jun-15 Medikonduru Medikonduru Guntur  
1241 22-Jun-15 Perecharla Medikonduru Guntur
1242 28-Jun-15 Korrapadu Medikonduru Guntur  
1243 29-Jul-15 Yemmiganur Yemmiganur Kurnool Municipal Corporation
1244 16-Sep-15 Sudepalli Veldurthy Kurnool  
1245 19-Sep-15 Bogoiu Veldurthy Kurnool
1246 24-Sep-15 Haligera Aspari Kurnool  
1247 26-Sep-15 Kalugotla Yemmiganuru Kurnool
1248 27-Sep-15 Pariapalli Yemmiganuru Kurnool  
1249 28-Aug-15 Samanthakurru Allavaram East Godavari
1250 20-Aug-15 Mogullamuru Allavaram East Godavari  
1251 19-Aug-15 Thurpu Lanka Allavaram East Godavari
1252 23-Aug-15 Gunepudi Allavaram East Godavari  
1253 15-Aug-15 Yentrikona Allavaram East Godavari
1254 17-Aug-15 D.Ravula Palem Allavaram East Godavari  
1255 14-Sep-15 Jamma Devi Peta V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
1256 1-Sep-15 Vammali jagannadha pauram V.Madugula Visakhapatnam  
1257 14-Aug-15 Veeeranarayanam V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
1258 21-Sep-15 Sirlapalem Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1259 16-Sep-15 Boni Anandapuram Visakhapatnam
1260 23-Sep-15 Pandalapaka Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1261 4-Jun-15 Dasari Ramanaidu valasa Rajam Srikakulam
1262 10-Jun-15 Pogiri Rajam Srikakulam  
1263 28-Jun-15 Syamapuram Rajam Srikakulam
1264 25-Jun-15 Kancaram Rajam Srikakulam  
1265 18-Jun-15 Nandabalaga Rajam Srikakulam
1266 14-Jun-15 Bommani Duvalasa Rajam Srikakulam  
1267 24-Sep-15 Kurumula Nallamada Ananthapur
1268 25-Sep-15 Gopepalli Nallamada Ananthapur  
1269 20-Sep-15 Kodapagani Palli Kothacheruvu Ananthapur
1270 27-Sep-15 Iragampalli Kothacheruvu Ananthapur  
1271 22-Sep-15 Donnikota Nallamada Ananthapur
1272 26-Sep-15 Charupalli Nallamada Ananthapur  
1273 25-Sep-15 Yarravaram Atchutapuram Visakhapatnam
1274 10-Sep-15 Peddapadu Atchutapuram Visakhapatnam  
1275 8-Sep-15 Khajipalem Atchutapuram Visakhapatnam
1276 30-Sep-15 Dharamavaram Agraharam S.Ramavaram Visakhapatnam  
1277 9-Oct-15 Vanthala G.Madugula Visakhapatnam
1278 5-Sep-15 Jaggannapeta Atchutapuram Visakhapatnam  
1279 5-Jul-15 Soperu Rajam Srikakulam
1280 10-Jul-15 Guravam Rajam Srikakulam  
1281 15-Jul-15 Gaddimudidam Rajam Srikakulam
1282 20-Jul-15 Boddam Rajam Srikakulam  
1283 24-Jul-15 Kotaripuram Rajam Srikakulam
1284 28-Jul-15 V.R.Agraharam Rajam Srikakulam  
1285 23-Sep-15 Rellugadda Allavaram East Godavari
1286 19-Sep-15 Vanapalli Kothapeta East Godavari  
1287 18-Sep-155 Krapa Iyynavilli East Godavari
1288 16-Sep-15 Vakka lanka Ambajipeta East Godavari  
1289 20-Sep-15 Billa kurru Kothapeta East Godavari
1290 22-Sep-15 K.Jagannadhapuram Iyynavilli East Godavari  
1291 28-Sep-15 Kandikayapalle Panyam Kurnool
1292 5-Oct-15 Rampalle Chagalamarri Kurnool  
1293 8-Oct-15 Madduru Panyam Kurnool
1294 11-Oct-15 Gaggatur Panyam Kurnool  
1295 1-Oct-15 Gubagundam Allagadda Kurnool
1296 24-Sep-15 Kondajutturu Panyam Kurnool  
1297 26-Oct-15 Uppalapadu Orvakallu Kurnool
1298 13-Oct-15 Hussainpuram Orvakallu Kurnool  
1299 12-Oct-15 Loddipalli Orvakallu Kurnool
1300 1-Oct-15 Ratnapalli Velurthy Kurnool  
1301 17-Oct-15 B.Thondrapadu Kurnool Kurnool
1302 20-Oct-15 Nidzur Kurnool Kurnool  
1303 26-Jun-15 G.Cheruvupalli Udayagiri Nellore
1304 12-Jun-15 G.Ayyavaripalli Udayagiri Nellor  
1305 2-Jun-15 Namelle dinne Seetharampuram Nellore
1306 15-Jun-15 Vennawada Atmakuru Nellor  
1307 10-Jun-15 Gundupalle Seetharampuram Nellore
1308 7-Jun-15 Narrawada Dathaluru Nellor  
1309 6-Jul-15 Kondruprolu Tadepaligudem West Godavari
1310 22-Aug-15 Kunchenapalli Tadepaligudem West Godavari  
1311 10-Aug-15 Chinatadepalli Tadepaligudem West Godavari
1312 13-Jul-15 Aruteegapadu Pentapadu West Godavari  
1313 17-Jul-15 Umamaheswaram Pentapadu West Godavari
1314 21-Jul-15 Jaggannapeta Tadepaligudem West Godavari  
1315 25-Jul-15 Mettuupparagudem Tadepaligudem West Godavari
1316 29-Jul-15 Yanalapalli Pentapadu West Godavari  
1317 3-Aug-15 Mundumuru Pentapadu West Godavari
1318 16-Aug-15 Padala Tadepaligudem West Godavari  
1319 19-Aug-15 Modugagunta Tadepaligudem West Godavari
1320 28-Aug-15 L.Agraharam Tadepaligudem West Godavari  
1321 3-Sep-15 Ingilipakalanka Mandavalli Krishna
1322 11-Sep-15 Ayyavari rudravaram Mandavalli Krishna  
1323 17-Sep-15 Prattipadu Mandavalli Krishna
1324 27-Sep-15 Vinjaram Kaikaluru Krishna  
1325 10/1/2015 Shyamalambapuram Kaikaluru Krishna
1326 21-Sep-15 Achavaram Kaikaluru Krishna  
1327 21-Aug-15 Pittada (Venija) Mentada Vizianagaram
1328 17-Aug-15 Parugulachennuru Salguru Vizianagaram  
1329 10-Aug-15 Pattichennuru Salguru Vizianagaram
1330 6-Aug-15 R.Jammu Gummalaximipuram Vizianagaram  
1331 1-Aug-15 Lumbesu Gummalaximipuram Vizianagaram
1332 27-Aug-15 Mandira vasala Garividi Vizianagaram  
1333 15-May-15 Siddavaram Porumamilla Kadapa
1334 5-May-15 Chinayarasala Porumamilla Kadapa  
1335 8-Sep-15 Dommeranandhyala Mylavaram Kadapa
1336 1-Jun-15 Mahanandipalli Kalasapadu Kadapa  
1337 8-May-15 Madhavavaram Siddavaram Kadapa
1338 2-May-15 Korrapatipalli Porumamilla Kadapa  
1339 13-Oct-15 Nagireddypalli Kothacheruvu Ananthapur
1340 14-Oct-15 Puletipalli Chinnakotapalli Ananthapur  
1341 10-Oct-15 Tirumaladevarapalli Chinnakotapalli Ananthapur
1342 16-Oct-15 Ganjenipalli Chinnakotapalli Ananthapur  
1343 12-Oct-15 Lingareddypalle Kothacheruvu Ananthapur
1344 15-Oct-15 Kanumukkala Chinnakotapalli Ananthapur  
1345 12-Oct-15 Gaddapalem S.Ramavaram Visakhapatnam
1346 5-Oct-15 Sarvasiddi S.Ramavaram Visakhapatnam  
1347 31-Oct-15 Dimili Rambilli Visakhapatnam
1348 17-Oct-15 Darupudi Rambilli Visakhapatnam  
1349 23-Oct-15 Garrajupeta Rambilli Visakhapatnam
1350 27-Oct-15 Kotturu Rambilli Visakhapatnam  
1351 10-Sep-15 Tatipatri Madugula Visakhapatnam
1352 12-Oct-15 Gandigundem Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1353 9-Oct-15 Chandaka Anandapuram Visakhapatnam
1354 25-Oct-15 Kolavanipalem Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1355 27-Oct-15 Vemulavasala Anandapuram Visakhapatnam
1356 31-Oct-15 Bheemannadorapalem Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1357 5-Aug-15 Kondamodala Devipatnam East Godavari
1358 13-Aug-15 Tannuru Devipatnam East Godavari  
1359 28-Jul-15 Munagala Korukonda East Godavari
1360 21-Jul-15 Jagannadhapuram Korukonda East Godavari  
1361 19-Aug-15 Lingampatri Eleshwaram East Godavari
1362 18-Aug-15 Sharbhavaram Devipatnam East Godavari  
1363 10-Aug-15 Devaram Devipatnam East Godavari
1364 25-Aug-15 Polavaram Rampachodavaram East Godavari  
1365 12-Jul-15 Butchampeta Korukonda East Godavari
1366 18-Jul-15 Srirangapatnam Korukonda East Godavari  
1367 20-Aug-15 Ittikyalapalli Gokavaram East Godavari
1368 11-Aug-15 Kotikesaram Korukonda East Godavari  
1369 29-Oct-15 Jinjeru Pedana Krishna
1370 23-Oct-15 Thakkaellapadu Mendavalli Krishna  
1371 13-Oct-15 Appapuram Mendavalli Krishna
1372 18-Oct-15 Chavalipadu Mendavalli Krishna  
1373 4-Oct-15 Chinthalapadu Mendavalli Krishna
1374 3-Nov-15 Kudapa Peddigudem Krishna  
1375 20-Nov-15 Rudravaram Machilipatnam Krishna
1376 10-Nov-15 Bhogireddy palli Machilipatnam Krishna  
1377 15-Nov-15 Polatitippa Machilipatnam Krishna
1378 26-Nov-15 Tammarakollu Kaikaluru Krishna  
1379 30-Nov-15 Mulakalapalli Mudenipalli Krishna
1380 9-Oct-15 Pasalapudi Mandavalli Krishna  
1381 7-Sep-15 Kannavaram Rajanagram East Godavari
1382 19-Oct-15 M.Thimmapuram Addateegala East Godavari  
1383 19-Oct-15 Samannapalem Addateegclass="c">East Godavari
1384 6-Oct-15 Dhavyampalem Addateegala East Godavari  
1385 13-Oct-15 G.Bheemavaram Addateegala
1386 6-Oct-15 Bheemunipakala Addateegala East Godavari  
1387 25-Nov-15 Srikrishnapatnam Rajanagram East Godavari
1388 23-Nov-15 G.Yarrapalem Rajanagram East Godavari  
1389 14-Nov-15 Veeravaram Addateegala East Godavari
1390 14-Nov-15 Doramamidi Addateegala East Godavari  
1391 5-Nov-15 Bodlanka Addateegala East Godavari
1392 5-Nov-15 Godalu Addateegala East Godavari  
1393 13-Oct-15 Yallavaram Addateegala East Godavari
1394 28-Sep-15 Sampath nagaram Rajanagaram East Godavari  
1395 21-Sep-15 Radheyapalem Rajanagaram East Godavari
1396 16-Sep-15 Farijllipeta Rajanagaram East Godavari  
1397 10-Sep-15 East Gone Gudem Rajanagaram East Godavari
1398 1-Sep-15 Palla Kadiyam Rajanagaram East Godavari  
1399 19-Dec-15 Koppu GoduPalem Rambilli Visakhapatnam
1400 15-Dec-155 Revula Polavaram S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam  
1401 12-Dec-15 Kotha Revupolavaram S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam
1402 8-Dec-15 Penugollu S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam  
1403 4-Dec-15 Koruprolu S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam
1404 26-Dec-15 Govinda palem Rambilli Visakhapatnam  
1405 14-Nov-15 Saitharupeta S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam
1406 19-Nov-15 Chinagumuluru S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam  
1407 27-Nov-15 Vemagiri S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam
1408 4-Nov-15 J.V.Palem S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam  
1409 30-Nov-15 Gudivada S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam
1410 26-Nov-15 S.Rayavaram S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam  
1411 14-Apr-15 Shankaramu V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
1412 14-Apr-15 K.J.Puram V.Madugula Visakhapatnam  
1413 19-Nov-15 Mogalipuram Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
1414 19-Nov-15 Anthakapalli Anthakapalli Visakhapatnam  
1415 20-Nov-15 Yellupi Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
1416 27-Nov-15 S.R.Puram Pendurthi Visakhapatnam  
1417 1-Dec-15 Anandapuram Anandapuram Visakhapatnam
1418 5-Dec-15 Batajangalapalem Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam  
1419 10-Dec-15 Boduvalsa Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
1420 17-Dec-15 Iruvada Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam  
1421 29-Nov-15 Ayyannapalem Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
1422 12-Dec-15 Mukundapuram Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1423 20-Oct-15 S.Moolapolam Inavalli East Godavari
1424 19-Oct-15 Sanapalli lanka Inavalli East Godavari  
1425 21-Oct-15 S.Pallipalem Allavaram East Godavari
1426 18-Oct-15 Ramajuvari Lanka Ambajipeta East Godavari  
1427 21-Oct-15 Pothukurru Inavalli East Godavari
1428 25-Oct-15 RSiripalli Inavalli East Godavari  
1429 30-Oct-15/td> Kowlur Panyam Kurnool
1430 30-Oct-15 Thummarajupalli Panyam Kurnool  
1431 30-Oct-15 Alamur Panyam Kurnool
1432 3-Nov-15 Gonavaram Panyam Kurnool  
1433 14-Oct-15 Thogarchedu Panyam Kurnool
1434 18-Oct-15 Bhupanapadu Panyam Kurnool  
1435 20-Nov-15 Laddagiri Kodukur Kurnool
1436 26-Nov-15 Panchalingala Kurnool Kurnool  
1437 15-Nov-15 Singavaram Kurnool Kurnool
1438 17-Nov-15 Vijayawada Kurnool Kurnool  
1439 16-Nov-15 E.Thandrapadu Orvakallu Kurnool
1440 13-Nov-15 Godiparla Kurnool Kurnool  
1441 20-Dec-15 Remata Orvakallu Kurnool
1442 13-Nov-15 Devamada Kurnool Kurnool  
1443 29-Oct-15 Pasupala Kurnool Kurnool
1444 10-Dec-15 Peddapadu Kallur Kurnool  
1445 9-Dec-15 Salkapuram Kallur Kurnool
1446 15-Jul-15 Nallagondl Vinjamuru Nellore  
1447 1-Sep-15 Ravula Kallu Atmakur Nellore
1448 2-Sep-15 Cherloyadavalli Atmakur Nellore  
1449 12-Aug-15 Mulumudi Nellore rural Nellore
1450 15-Sep-15 Kondapalem Udayagiri Nellore  
1451 11-Sep-15 Devisettipalli S.R.Puram Nellore
1452 12-Aug-15 Ramaswamy palli Atmakur Nellore  
1453 6-Aug-15 Budwada Marripadu Nellore
1454 28-Jul-15 Araveedu Atmakur Nellore  
1455 10-Jul-15 Chilakapadu Marripadu Nellore
1456 25-Sep-15 Shakaunalapalli Udayagiri Nellore  
1457 9-Jul-15 Naginenigunta Marripadu Nellore
1458 8-Sep-15 Gutanandi Garividi Vizianagaram  
1459 29-Sep-15 Mettapalli Chepurupalli Vizianagaram
1460 21-Sep-15 Tondrangi Garividi Vizianagaram  
1461 4-Sep-15 Itukarlapalli Chepurupalli Vizianagaram
1462 21-Oct-15 Lavidanu Gurla Vizianagaram  
1463 15-Oct-15 Pedanandipalli Chepurupalli Vizianagaram
1464 9-Oct-15 Alugolu Nelli marla Vizianagaram  
1465 19-Oct-15 Tatipudi Gurla Vizianagaram
1466 27-Oct-15 Duvvuru Garividi Vizianagaram  
1467 5-Oct-15 Chodavaram Gurla Vizianagaram
1468 24-Sep-15 Raavivasala Cheepurupalli Vizianagaram  
1469 14-Sep-15 Srungavarapukota Srungavarapukota Vizianagaram
1470 24-Aug-15 Pothayya vasala Laveru Srikakulam  
1471 15-Sep-15 Aguru Rajam Srikakulam
1472 5-Sep-15 Garrugu chepurupalli Rajam Srikakulam  
1473 5-Aug-15 Gurugubilli Laveru Srikakulam
1474 30-Aug-15 Urluru Narasannapeta Srikakulam  
1475 20-Aug-15 Govindapuram Laveru Srikakulam
1476 10-Aug-15 Velpurai Ranasthalam Srikakulam  
1477 15-May-15 Pedalingalavalsa Laveru Srikakulam
1478 28-Sep-15 Chinnamurapaka Laveru Srikakulam  
1479 25-Sep-15 Ibrahimbagh Echcharla Srikakulam
1480 20-Sep-15 Rajayyapeta Rajam Srikakulam  
1481 10-Sep-15 Paalakhandyam Sigadam Srikakulam
1482 20-Dec-15 Nallapalli Gorantla Ananthapur  
1483 10-Dec-15 Vanarakunta Nallamatedu Ananthapur
1484 24-Oct-15 Obulapalli Chennekothapalli Ananthapur  
1485 26-Oct-15 Medapuram Chennekothapalli Ananthapur
1486 21-Oct-15 Nyamalddala Chennekothapalli Ananthapur  
1487 20-Oct-15 Basampalli Chennekothapalli Ananthapur
1488 15-Dec-15 Pydindi Chennekothapalli Ananthapur  
1489 21-Dec-15 Gangampalli Gorantla Ananthapur
1490 27-Oct-15 Basinenipalli Chennekothapalli Ananthapur  
1491 8-Nov-15 Nagasasamudram Gorantla Ananthapur
1492 11-Dec-15 Veldurti Chennekothapalli Ananthapur  
1493 14-Dec-15 Palasamudram Gorantla Ananthapur
1494 14-Jul-15 Kovakambadi Renigunta Chittoor  
1495 4-Aug-155 Morumpalli Irala Chittoor
1496 2-Aug-15 44.Bommasamudram Irala Chittoor  
1497 2-Aug-15 Patahpalyam Irala Chittoor
1498 14-Aug-15 chigrapalli Irala Chittoor  
1499 10-Aug-15 45.Kothapalli Irala Chittoor
1500 10-Aug-15 Nagam Vadla Palli Irala Chittoor  
1501 7/24/2015 Midigolem Challapalli Chittoor
1502 7/14/2015 Mamamduru Renigunta Chittoor
1503 7/24/2015 Veedagirivari palli Irala Chittoor  
1504 7/8/2015 Kollabailu Madanapalli Chittoor
1505 7/8/2015 Ponnuti palyam Madanapalli Chittoor  
1506 6/14/2015 Motupalli Chinnaganjam Prakasham
1507 6/25/2015 Chinanandipadu Paruchuru Prakasham  
1508 10/30/201 Khambham Cumbham Prakasham
1509 10/30/2015 Khambham Cumbham Prakasham  
1510 6/5/2015 Medapi Tripurantakam Prakasham
1511 6/10/2015 Sudhivaripalem Chandragiri Prakasham  
1512 10/6/2015 Cumbham (MPP) Cumbham Prakasham
1513 10/10/2015 Yerrabalem Cumbham Prakasham  
1514 10/15/2015 Peddanallakalva Cumbham Prakasham
1515 10/25/2015 Aurangabad Cumbham Prakasham  
1516 10/19/2015 Lingojipalli Cumbham Prakasham
1517 8/31/2015 Hajarath gudem Cumbham Prakasham  
1518 13-Dec-13 Gonsapudi Chinnagajam Prakasham
1519 7/25/2015 Chintagumpalli Chinnagajam Prakasham  
1520 9/25/2015 Narsireddypalli Cunbham Prakasham
1521 7/30/2015 Venkayalapadu Inkollu Prakasham  
1522 9/28/2015 Daraga Cumbham Prakasham
1523 8/6/2015 Pallepalem Chinnaganjam Prakasham  
1524 8/11/2015 Neelayapalem Chinnaganjam Prakasham
1525 8/16/2015 Chinnaganjam Chinnaganjam Prakasham  
1526 8/20/2015 Kandlagunta Nagulappalapadu Prakasham
1527 8/25/2015 Subbareddypalem Inkollu Prakasham  
1528 7/15/2015 Rajubangarupalem Chinnaganjam Prakasham
1529 9/18/2015 Kandulapuram Cumbham Prakasham  
1530 9/9/2015 Cumbham Cumbham Prakasham
1531 9/15/2015 Chinna Cumbham Cumbham Chittoor  
1532 6/30/2015 Kadaakudru Chinnaganjam Chittoor
1533 7/5/2015 Kothapalem Chinnaganjam Chittoor  
1534 9/4/2015 Thurumella Cumbham Chittoor
1535 7/10/2015 Munnamvaripalem Chinnagajam Prakasham  
1536 12/25/2015 Kongaram Etcharla Prakasham
1537 12/15/2015 Kesavaraopeta Etcharla Srikakulam  
1538 12/25/2015 Kotha Kunkam Laveru Srikakulam
1539 12/20/2015 Jarajam Etcharla Srikakulam  
1540 12/10/2015 Davalapeta Ganguvari Snjgadam Srikakulam
1541 12/3/2015 Santhavuriyi Ganguvari Snjgadam Srikakulam  
1542 11/25/2015 Vallabha Rao Peta Ranasthalam Srikakulam  
1543 11/17/2015 Arjunavalas Ranasthalam Srikakulam
1544 11/10/2015 Niddam Ganguvari Snjgadam Srikakulam  
1545 11/13/2015 Ranasthalam Srikakulam
1546 11/6/2015 Kothapeta Etcharla Srikakulam  
1547 11/3/2015 Patha Kunkam Laveru Srikakulam  
1548 28/10/20158 Pudivalasa Etcharla Srikakulam
1549 10/10/2015 Thamminaidupeta Etcharla Srikakulam  
1550 10/15/2015 Metlavalasa Ganguvari Snjgadam Srikakulam
1551 10/20/2015 Seethampeta Ganguvari Snjgadam Srikakulam  
1552 11/5/2015 V.S.Puram Ranasthalam Srikakulam  
1553 10/25/2015 Maredubaka Rajam Srikakulam
1554 9/24/2015 Nerawada Panyam Kurnool  
1555 9/28/2015 Pedda Kambaluru Indravaram Kurnool
1556 10/14/2015 Uyyala Wada Uyyala Wada Kurnool  
1557 10/6/2015 Anupuru Panyam Kurnool  
1558 10/2/2015 GoruKallu Panyam Kurnool
1559 10/10/2015 S.Kothuru Panyam Kurnool  
1560 12/19/2015 Nallapa Reddy Palli Atmakuru Kurnool  
1561 7/4/2015 Pokalinogaya Palli SR.Puram Kurnool
1562 8/22/2015 Shankavaram Vijayamarri Kurnool  
1563 8/13/2015 Muruogulla Atmakuru Kurnool  
1564 12/26/2015 Boyellachiruvella Atmakuru Kurnool
1565 12/18/2015 Bettapadu Atmakuru Kurnool  
1566 12/24/2015 chalamcharla Kavali Kurnool  
1567 12/20/2015 Apparaopalem Atmakuru Kurnool
1568 9/28/2015 Rachavaripalli Datthaluru Kurnool  
1569 8/23/2015 Ramanaidupalli Marripadu Kurnool  
1570 7/22/2015 Karatampadu Atmakuru Kurnool
1571 1/7/2015 Chakalikonda Vijayamarri Kurnool  
1572 11/5/2015 surendranagaram Karvetinagar Kurnool  
1573 11/5/2015 D.M.Puram Karvetinagar Kurnool
1574 11/11/2015 Gopisettipalli Karvetinagar Kurnool  
1575 11/15/2015 Gankjanaki Karvetinagar Kurnool  
1576 11/10/2015 Kethamul Mahadeva puram Karvetinagar Kurnool
1577 11/23/2015 Katharapalli Vadamala Peta Kurnool  
1578 10/14/2015 A.M.Puram Karvetinagar Kurnool  
1579 10/7/2015 K.P.Agraharam Karvetinagar Kurnool
1580 10/5/2015 Karvetinagar Karvetinagar Kurnool  
1581 10/10/2015 Ammapalli Karvetinagar Kurnool  
1582 10/5/2015 T.K.M.Peta Karvetinagar Kurnool
1583 10/29/2015 Pullayaihgaripalli Chandragiri Kurnool  
1584 9/29/2015 Althuru Karvetinagar Kurnool  
1585 9/29/2015 Narayanapuram Vadamala Peta Kurnool  
1586 9/25/2015 Ramireddypalli Chandragiri Kurnool
1587 9/20/2015 Kamareddi Kanduku Chandragiri Kurnool  
1588 9/20/2015 Seshapuram Chandragiri Kurnool  
1589 9/14/2015 M.Paipalli Irla Kurnool
1590 11/5/2015 Dhupadu Tripuranthakam Prakasham  
1591 11/10/2015 Kesinenipalli Tripuranthakam Prakasham
1592 11/15/2015 Rajupalem Tripuranthakam Prakasham  
1593 11/20/2015 Somepalli Tripuranthakam Prakasham
1594 11/25/2015 Nadigadda Tripuranthakam Prakasham  
1595 11/30/2015 Tripurantakam Tripuranthakam Prakasham
1596 12/5/2015 Mudivemula Tripuranthakam Prakasham  
1598 12/15/2015 Voddupalem Tripuranthakam Prakasham
1599 12/20/2015 Konkanalapalli Tripuranthakam Prakasham  
1600 12/25/2015 Miriyampalli Tripuranthakam Prakasham
1601 12/30/2015 Ramasamudram Tripuranthakam Prakasham  
1602 12/6/2015 Patha Anna Samudram Tripuranthakam Prakasham
1603 1/11/2016 D.V.N.Colony Tripuranthakam Prakasham  
1604 11/16/2016 Mettapalem Tripuranthakam Prakasham
1605 1/21/2016 Vellampalli Tripuranthakam Prakasham  
1606 1/25/2015 Yendurivaripalem Tripuranthakam Prakasham
1607 valaparla Marturu Tripuranthakam Prakasham  
1608 12/22/2015 Budili Gorantla Ananthapur
1609 12/21/2015 Mallasamudram Gorantla Ananthapur  
1610 12/26/2015 mandalapalli Gorantla Ananthapur
1611 12/24/2015 Vanavodu Gorantla Ananthapur  
1612 12/23/2015 Govinijvaripalli Gorantla Ananthapur
1613 12/25/2015 Vedegepalli Gorantla Ananthapur  
1614 1/23/2016 Bodduvanipalli Orvakallu Kurnoolr
1615 1/24/2016 Thippaipalli Orvakallula Kurnool  
1616 1/18/2016 mandalapalli Orvakallu Kurnool
1617 12/22/2016 Guntlapadu Orvakallula Kurnool  
1618 1/6/2016 Komarole Orvakallu Kurnool
1619 7/8/2015 A.Gokulapalli Orvakallula Kurnool  
1620 10/29/2015 Gaali Bheemavaram Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
1621 11/25/2015 Gorapalli Pendurthi Visakhapatnam  
1622 10/2/2015 Gotiwada Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
1623 1/18/2015 Askapalli Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam  
1624 11/12/2015 Gullepalli Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
1625 11/26/2015 mallu Naidupalem Pendurthi Visakhapatnam  
1626 1/19/2015 2.Chintava Rambilli Visakhapatnam
1627 1/13/2016 Thimmapuram S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam  
1628 10/2/2015 Gotiwada S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam
1629 1/6/2016 Lingarajupalem S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam  
1630 1/2/2016 Pettigollapalli S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam
1631 1/22/2016 Peda Uppalam S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam  
1632 12/5/2016 Vedurupaka Rajanagaram East Godavari
1633 12/7/2015 Kalavacherla Rajanagaram East Godavari  
1634 12/10/2015 Sitharampuram Rajanagaram East Godavari
1635 12/18/2015 Konda Gontu Rajanagaram East Godavari  
1636 12/23/2015 Atchuthapuram Gokavaram East Godavari
1637 12/28/2015 Gummalla Doddi Gokavaram East Godavari  
1638 12/3/2015 Sahbkarampadu Nandiwada Krishna
1639 12/6/2015 Singarayapalem Mudenepalli Krishna  
1640 12/9/2015 Ponukumadu Nandiwada Krishna
1641 12/15/2015 Sriharipuram Mudenepalli Krishna  
1642 12/21/2015 Pedda Gonnuru Mudenepalli Krishna
1643 12/29/2015 Alleru Mudenepalli Krishna  
1644 1/29/2016 Peruru Mudenepalli Krishna
1645 1/3/2016 Mudenepalli Mudenepalli Krishna  
1646 1/7/2016 Devapudi Mudenepalli Krishna
1647 1/13/2016 Produvaka Mudenepalli Krishna  
1648 1/17/2016 Vaddapalli Mudenepalli Krishna
1649 1/21/2016 V.Ravigunta Mudenepalli Krishna  
1650 1/26/2016 Bhupala Rayavaram Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
1651 1/4/2016 Gottipalli Merakamudidam Vizianagaram  
1652 1/7/2016 Puligummi Merakamudidam Vizianagaram
1653 6/12/2016 Vutapalli Merakamudidam Vizianagaram  
1654 1/15/2016 Buradayavalasa Merakamudidam Vizianagaram
1655 1/19/2016 Konda Laveru Merakamudidam Vizianagaram  
1656 12/26/2015 Ramanna Peta Merakamudidam Vizianagaram
1657 12/22/2015 Porali Datthirajeru Vizianagaram  
1658 12/17/2015 Gadasam Datthirajeru Vizianagaram
1659 12/8/2015 Dasupeta Datthirajerum Vizianagaram  
1660 12/3/2015 Kanyam Datthirajeru Vizianagaram
1661 12/14/2016 Chinnakada Datthirajeru Vizianagaram  
1662 11/12/2015 Puligondredu Gurla Vizianagaram
1663 11/20/2015 Polaya Valasa Gurla Vizianagaram  
1664 11/17/2015 Pakiru Kittali Gurla Vizianagaram
1665 11/6/2015 Sarayya Valasa Dathirajeru Vizianagaram  
1666 11/4/2016 M.Linga Valasa Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
1667 11/6/2015 Bhyripuram Merakamudidam Vizianagaram  
1668 12/22/2015 Gurrappa Gari Palli Veeraballi Kadapa
1669 12/28/2016 Madhavavaram Siddhavatam Kadapa  
1670 12/16/2015 Narayana Nellore Penagaluru Kadapa
1671 12/20/2015 Kalapanayunicheruvu Ramapuram Kadapa  
1672 7/25/2015 Siddavaram Penaguluru Kadapa
1673 7/18/2015 Tangutur Nandaluru  
1674 Rekulakunta B.Mattam Kadapa
1675 1/20/2016 Chitturu Ramapuram Kadapa  
1676 1/17/2016 Obidiveedu Veeraballi Kadapa
1677 9/4/2015 Prakkilanka Prakkilanka West Godavari  
1678 9/10/2015 Vegiwada Pedavegi West Godavari
1679 9/16/2015 Meedinaraopalem Denduluru West Godavari  
1680 9/18/2015 Kandriga Seetaramapuram Kamavarapukota West Godavari
1681 9/22/2015 Kalla cheruvu Kamavarapukota West Godavari  
1682 9/28/2015 Anna devarapeta Tallapudi West Godavari
1683 10/5/2015 Peda Tadepalli Tadepalligudem West Godavari  
1684 10/9/2015 Arasugolanu Tadepalligudem West Godavari
1685 8/28/2015 Vegeswarapuram Tallapudi West Godavari  
1686 10/23/2015 Denduluru Denduluru West Godavari
1687 10/19/2015 Gaddepalli Polavaram West Godavari  
1688 10/13/2015 Gajjaram Tallapudi West Godavari
1689 12/27/2015 Modukuru class="c1"Alamuru East Godavari  
1690 12/15/2015 Jonnada Alamuru East Godavari
1691 12/25/2015 Pedapalle Alamuru East Godavari  
1692 12/22/2015 Narsipudi Alamuru East Godavari
1693 12/29/2015 Chemudu lanka Alamuru East Godavari  
1694 12/20/2015 Mulastana agraharam Alamuru East Godavari
1695 11/23/2015 Alumuru Alamuru East Godavari  
1696 11/18/2015 Sandhipudi Alamuru East Godavari
1697 11/15/2015 Donthi Kurru Kataram kona East Godavari  
1698 11/22/2015 Dinapple Alamuru East Godavari
1699 11/17/2015 Surya Rao Pet Chinthaluru East Godavari  
1700 11/17/2015 Kandaleswaram Chinthaluru East Godavari
1701 1/5/2016 Guntur (ZPP) Guntur Guntur  
1702 1/10/2016 Renta chintala Renta chintala Guntur
1703 1/15/2016 Chowtapapayapalem Rajupalem Guntur  
1704 1/20/2016 Devarampadu Rajupalem Guntur
1705 1/20/2016 Karampudi Karampudi Guntur  
1706 1/25/2016 Oppicharla Karampudi Guntur
1707 1/30/2015 Reddygudem Rajupalem Guntur  
1708 10/5/2015 Chinnaparimi Chunduru Guntur
1709 7/10/2015 Gurazala (MPP) Gurazala Guntur  
1710 7/16/2015 Siripuram Medikonduru Guntur
1711 7/26/2015 Metlagudipalem Renta chintala Guntur  
1712 7/21/2015 Pulipadu Gurazala Guntur
1713 7/30/2015 Muppalla Muppalla Guntur  
1714 8/10/2015 Krapa Kollur Guntur
1715 8/15/2015 Boddulurupadu Kollur Guntur  
1716 8/20/2015 Jettipalem Renta chintala Guntur
1717 9/5/2015 Pedda lanka V.Shiva Parthi Guntur  
1718 8/30/2015 Chinapulivarru Bandur Guntur
1719 8/28/2015 K.N.Palli Chunduru Guntur  
1720 9/30/2015 Ettepalli T.Sundur Guntur
1721 9/10/2015 Chinnagadepavuru T.Sundur Guntur  
1722 9/15/2015 Kollur Kollur Guntur
1723 9/20/2015 Gothikonda Pidugulla Guntur  
1724 9/28/2015 Ambedkarnagar T.Sundur Guntur
1725 8/5/2015 Desaralanka Kollur Guntur  
1726 11/5/2015 Panditivari palem Piduguralla Guntur
1727 11/5/2015 Gurazala (MPP) Gurazala Guntur  
1728 11/15/2015 Chinna Agraharam Rajupalem Guntur
1729 11/20/2015 Beeravullipaya Rajupalem Guntur  
1730 11/25/2015 Pedaagraharam Piduguralla Guntur
1731 11/30/2015 Julakallu Piduguralla Guntur  
1732 10/15/2015 Nanadigaddapalem T.Sundur Guntur
1733 10/20/2015 Pathaganesunipadu Piduguralla Guntur  
1734 7/16/2015 Siripuram Medikonduru Guntur
1735 10/10/2015 Madala Gurazala Guntur  
1736 7/6/2015 Muppalla Muppalla Guntur
1737 10/30/2015 Thummalacheruvu Piduguralla Guntur  
1738 12/5/2015 Karalapadu Piduguralla Guntur
1739 12/10/2015 Ganapavaram Piduguralla Guntur  
1740 12/15/2015 Veerapuram Piduguralla Guntur
1741 Rajupalem Rajupalem Renta chintala Guntur  
1742 12/25/2015 Chinnayapalem N.Chennayapalem Guntur
1743 3/1/2016 Shoryam Anandapuram Visakhapatnam  
1744 1/1/2016 Gollala Palem Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
1745 11/20/2015 Sabbavaram Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam  
1746 2/25/2015 Gurram Palem Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
1747 6/18/2016 Rajam Butchiyapeta Visakhapatnam  
1748 2/10/2016 Valimeraka Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
1749 11/12/2016 Pedagadi Pendurthi Visakhapatnam  
1750 2/17/2016 D.Gottivada V.Madugula Visakhapatnam
1751 3/19/2016 Vangali Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam  
1752 11/23/2015 Jarripothula Palem Pendurthi Visakhapatnam
1753 3/16/2016 Amruthapuram Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam  
1754 3/21/2016 R.Agraharam Sabbavaram Visakhapatnam
1755 2/4/2016 Marripalem Rambilli Visakhapatnam  
1756 2/8/2016 Petasudhipuram S.Rayavaram Visakhapatnam
1757 2/12/2016 Murakada Rambilli Visakhapatnam  
1758 2/17/2016 Kothapeta Rambilli Visakhapatnam
1759 2/25/2016 Chinnakalavala Palli Rambilli Visakhapatnam  
1760 2/29/2016 Bagaramma Peta Nakkapalli Visakhapatnam
1761 1/27/2016 T.Lakshmi Puram Yeleswaram East Godavari  
1762 1/19/2016 Ramanayya Peta Yeleswaram East Godavari
1763 1/9/2016 J.Annavaram Yeleswaram East Godavari  
1764 1/14/2016 Marrivedu Yeleswaram East Godavari
1765 1/5/2016 Rayavaram Yeleswaram East Godavari  
1766 1/20/2016 Tiramali Yeleswaram East Godavari
1767 2/2/2016 Nandarada Rajanagaram East Godavari  
1768 2/8/2016 Siripuram Yeleswaram East Godavari
1769 2/12/2016 Peravaram Yeleswaram East Godavari  
1770 2/15/2016 Bhadravaram Yeleswaram East Godavari
1771 2/19/2016 Yarravaram Yeleswaram East Godavari  
1772 2/28/2016 Peddanapalli Yeleswaram East Godavari
1773 3/21/2016 D.Ramavaram Addalteegala East Godavari  
1774 3/19/2016 Konalova Addalteegala East Godavari
1775 02/06/2016 T.Sandrapalli Gopavaram Kadapa  
1776 3/18/2016 Rayapalli Addalteegala East Godavari
1777 3/23/2016 Mutlapadu Addalteegala East Godavari  
1778 Addategala Addalteegala East Godavari
1779 2/25/2016 S.Chintahala Valsa Dathirajeru Vizianagaram  
1780 2/15/2016 Ramayya Valasa Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
1781 2/12/2016 Burjavalasa Dathirajeru Vizianagaram  
1782 2/9/2016 Datthirrajeru Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
1783 1/9/2016 J.Annavaram Dathirajeru Vizianagaram  
1784 2/6/2016 Gobyam Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
1785 3/3/2016 Chukka Peta Dathirajeru Vizianagaram  
1786 3/21/2016 Pedamana Puram Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
1787 3/10/2016 Guchimi Dathirajeru Vizianagaram  
1788 3/7/2016 Dathi Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
1789 3/14/2016 Vijaya Ramapuram Dathirajeru Vizianagaram  
1790 3/24/2016 Rabanda Dathirajeru Vizianagaram
1791 2/29/2016 Munuguru Mandvalli Krishna  
1792 2/8/2016 Chintalapudi Mandvalli Krishna
1793 2/3/2016 Mudatalapadu Mandvalli Krishna  
1794 2/13/2016 Bomminapadu Mudinepalli Krishna
1795 2/19/2016 Dakaram Mudinepalli Krishna  
1796 2/23/2016 Ninchumalli Mudinepalli Krishna
1797 3/23/2016 Polavaram Guduru Krishna  
1798 3/19/2016 Idugulla Palli Guduru Krishna
1799 3/13/2016 Chitturu Ghantasala Krishna  
1800 3/7/2016 Gundupalem Machilipatnam Krishna
1801 3/3/2016 Akumuru Guduru Krishna  
1802 3/27/2016 Kona Machilipatnam Krishna
1803 1/15/2016 Pedakotha Palli Laveru Srikakulam  
1804 1/23/2016 Pedaraopalli Laveru Srikakulam
1805 1/28/2016 Thallavalsa Laveru Srikakulam  
1806 1/20/2016 Thotapalem Laveru Srikakulam
1807 1/10/2016 Sancharam Ranasthalam Srikakulam  
1808 2/5/2016 Laveru Laveru Srikakulam
1809 11/16/2015 AnkamPalli Jelugumalli Srikakulam  
1810 11/5/2015 Gillela Gudem Polavaram West Godavari
1811 11/16/2015 Jelugumalli Jelugumalli West Godavari  
1812 11/20/2015 T.Ganganna Gudem Jelugumalli West Godavari
1813 11/23/2015 Sagipadu Thadikalapudi West Godavari  
1814 12/4/2015 Vankavarigudem Jelugumalli West Godavari
1815 12/8/2015 Dharbagudem Jelugumalli West Godavari  
1816 12/14/2015 Adamilli Kamavarapukota West Godavari
1817 12/18/2015 Ankannagudem Thadikalapudi West Godavari  
1818 12/28/2015 Ganapavaram Jelugumalli
1819 11/27/2015 Mulahgalampalli Jelugumalli West Godavari  
1820 2/15/2015 Kanchavaram Karampudi Guntur
1821 12/26/2016 Inaparajupalli Karampudi Guntur  
1822 2/20/2016 Miriyala Karampudi Guntur
1823 2/29/2016 Gadevaripalli Karampudi Guntur  
1824 05/02/206 Petasenagundla Karampudi Guntur
1825 2/10/2016 Karampudi Karampudi Guntur  
1826 2/17/2016 Pallemkurru Kotanikona East Godavari
1827 2/29/2016 Bramhasamudyam Karampudi East Godavari  
1828 4/12/2016 Sompalli Razole East Godavari
1829 2/18/2016 Palagummi Razole East Godavari  
1830 2/23/2016 Vegivaripalem Razole East Godavari
1831 2/25/2016 Kunavaram Razole East Godavari  
1832 2/20/2016 Kadlai Razole East Godavari
1833 1/19/2016 Pallam Razole East Godavari  
1834 1/28/2016 Navabpeta Kandikuppa East Godavari
1835 1/25/2016 Koppigunta Almuru East Godavari  
1836 1/23/2016 Kandikuppa Katranikona East Godavari
1837 1/25/2016 Chirrayanam Katranikona East Godavari  
1832 2/20/2016 Kadlai Razole East Godavari
1833 1/19/2016 Pallam Razole East Godavari  
1834 1/28/2016 Navabpeta Kandikuppa East Godavari
1835 1/25/2016 Koppigunta Almuru East Godavari  
1836 1/23/2016 Kandikuppa Katranikona East Godavari
1837 1/25/2016 Chirrayanam Katranikona East Godavari  
1838 10/20/2015 Govindapalli Vuyyalawada Kurnool
1839 11/16/2015 Boddamanuru Vuyyalawada Kurnool  
1840 10/5/2015 Thudumuladinne Vuyyalawada Kurnool
1841 11/2/2015 Alluru Vuyyalawada Kurnool  
1842 11/9/2015 Lingamdinne Sanjamala Kurnool
1843 11/23/2015 Varsepalli Vuyyalawada Kurnool  
1844 12/21/2015 Peddayemmiganuru Vuyyalawada Kurnool
1845 4/3/2016 Boggidivaripalli Siddavatam Kurnool  
1846 12/1/2015 R.Jinnabaludinne Vuyyalawada Kurnool
1847 11/27/2015 Suddammalle Vuyyalawada East Godavari  
1848 12/7/2015 Sarvaipalli Vuyyalawada East Godavari
1849 12/12/2015 Kakarawada Vuyyalawada East Godavari  
1850 12/16/2016 Rupanagudi Vuyyalawada East Godavari
1851 3/2/2016 Narsimhapalli Gorantla Ananthapur  
1852 3/3/2016 Honnampalli Parigi Ananthapur
1853 3/1/2016 Sirekolam Parigi Ananthapur  
1854 3/1/2016 Sirekolam Parigi Ananthapur
1855 3/5/2016 P.Narasapuram Gorantla Ananthapur  
1856 3/6/2016 Kodigenahalli Parigi Ananthapur
1857 2/17/2016 Parigi Parigi Ananthapur  
1858 2/20/2016 Srirangarajulapalli Parigi Ananthapur
1859 2/16/2016 Reddycheruvupalli Parigi Ananthapur  
1860 2/21/2016 Vutukuru Parigi Ananthapur
1861 2/19/2016 Kommavaripalli Parigi Ananthapur  
1862 2/18/2016 Moda Parigi Ananthapur
1863 2/5/2016 Konanki Marturu Prakasham  
1864 2/10/2016 Nagarajupalli Marturu Prakasham
1865 2/15/2016 Rajugaripalli Marturu Prakasham  
1866 2/20/2016 Dornadugula Marturu Prakasham
1867 2/25/2016 Bobbarla Marturu Prakasham  
1868 2/29/2016 Jonna Thali Marturu Prakasham
1869 2/20/2016 Pudicherla Orvakallu Kurnool  
1870 1/28/2016 Keethavaram Orvakallu Kurnool
1871 2/11/2016 Peddakottala Kalluru Kurnool  
1872 2/6/2016 Dinnedevarapadu Kurnool Kurnool
1873 2/18/2016 Basavapuram Kurnool Kurnool  
1874 1/30/2016 N.Kothapadu Orvakallu Kurnool
1875 3/10/2016 Palakolanu Orvakallu Kurnool  
1876 3/13/2016 Diguvapadu Kurnool Kurnool
1877 3/18/2016 Vulindakonda Kalluru Kurnool  
1878 3/16/2016 Basanthipadu Kalluru Kurnool
1879 3/15/2016 Nayakallu Kalluru Kurnool  
1880 3/16/2016 K.Marakapuram Kalluru Kurnool
1881 3/17/2016 Dommaranandyala Kalluru Kadapa  
1882 3/18/2016 Kakulavaram Lakkireddy Kadapa
1883 3/19/2016 B.Yerragudi Lakkireddy Kadapa  
1884 3/20/2016 Dappepalli Lakkireddy Kadapa
1885 3/28/2016 Dinnepadui Lakkireddy Kadapa  
1886 4/19/2016 Somavaram Veeraballi Kadapa
1887 3/23/2016 Diguvarajapadu Veeraballi Kadapa  
1888 03/01//2016 Kummarapalli Ramapuram Kurnool
1889 3/23/2016 Vengimalla Ramapuram Kadapa  
1890 3/22/2016 Peddaveedu Veeraballi Kurnool



People's Biodiversity Register

People's Biodiversity Register (PBR) is a legal document that contains details of biological resources occurring within a BMC and contains associated knowledge as well. The PBR acts as a source of inventory of biological resources and knowledge and for benefit sharing purposes under the ABS component.

  • People's biodiversity register (PBR) contains comprehensive information on the availability and knowledge of local biological resources, medicinal or any other use or traditional knowledge associated with them.
  • The biodiversity management committees at the gram panchayat / mandalparishad, municipality / municipal corporation level shall facilitate preparation of PBRs.
  • Biological resources means plants, animals and micro organisms or parts thereof, their geneticmaterial and by-products (excluding value added products) with actual or potential use or value but does not include human genetic material.
  • The PBR is an important document in the legal arena as evidence of prior knowledge and a useful tool in the management and sustainable use of bioresources.



Trainings to BMC

Awareness meetings were conducted to BMC chairman's and secretaries of the gram panchayat at A.P. State Biodiversity Board office to create awareness about

  • Biodiversity
  • Biological Diversity Act 2002
  • Andhra Pradesh Biological Diversity Rules 2009
  • Biodiversity Management Committees
  • Peoples Biodiversity Registers
  • Access & Benefit Sharing Provisions (ABS)

Click here for list of PBRs

S. No BMC Name Mandal Name District Name Submitted/Not
1 Valasi Ananthagiri Visakhapatnam Submitted
2 Pinakota Ananthagiri Visakhapatnam Submitted
3 Vanthamamidi Paderu Visakhapatnam Submitted
4 Kitumula Chintapalle Visakhapatnam Submitted
5 Chollangi Tallarevu East Godavari Submitted
6 Gadimoga Tallarevu East Godavari Submitted
7 Chettunnapadu Bhimadole West Godavari Submitted
8 Munjuluru Buttayagudem West Godavari Submitted
9 Ganjivaripalem Yerragondapalem Prakasham Submitted
10 Nelapattu Doravarisatram Nellore Submitted
11 M.Kothuru Baireddi Palle Nellore Submitted
12 Vengamavari Palle Baireddi Palle Nellore Submitted
13 Gagudupalli Chandragiri Nellore Submitted
14Brahmasamudram Kanekal Anantapur Submitted
15 W.Kothapally Dornipadu Kurnool Submitted
16 Siddhapur Atmakur Kurnool Submitted
17 E.Ramapuram Kalasapadu Kadapa Submitted
18 Akulanarayanapalli S.A.Kasinayana Kadapa Submitted
19 Pubbada Seethampeta Srikakulam Under Process
20 Aguru Mentada Vizianagaram Under Process
21 Korangi Tallarevu East Godavari Under Process
22 Hamsaladeevi Koduru Krishna Under Process
23Venkatayapalem Nuzvid Krishna Under Process
24 Gurazala Gurazala Guntur Under Process
25 P.Bommalapuram Dornala Prakasham Under Process



Trainings to Universities and Research Institutes

Awareness meetings were also conducted to Universities and Research Institutes like Gitam University, CRIDA, IICT, about

  • Biodiversity
  • Biological Diversity Act 2002
  • Andhra Pradesh Biological Diversity Rules 2009
  • Access & Benefit Sharing Provisions (ABS)

 




Workshops




State level Multi Stakeholders workshop on Strengthening the Implementation of the Biological Diversity Act and Rules with focus on its Access and Benefit Sharing Provisions

Programme Venue: Dr. Marri Chenna Reddy Human Resource Development Institute (Dr.MCR HRD), Vijaya Colony, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh.

Date: 28th June 2013

Objective of the workshop:
The Objective of the workshop is to increase the systemic capacities of stakeholders to effectively implement the Biological Diversity Act, 2002 and the Rules 2009 in order to achieve biodiversity conservation through implementing Access and Benefit Sharing Agreements. Promoting the use of genetic resources and associated traditional knowledge, and by strengthening the opportunities for fair and equitable sharing of benefits from their use, to create incentives to conserve biological diversity, sustainable use its components, and further enhance the contribution of biological diversity to sustainable development and human well-being.



Economic Valuation of Bio-Resources for Access and Benifit sharing(ABS)

Programme Venue: Dr. Marrichenna Reddy Human Resource Development Institute (Dr. MCR-HRD Institute), Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad.

Date: 22 & 23 August 2013.

Objective of the workshop:
The objective of the workshop is to create awareness and capacity building among the key biodiversity stakeholders/managers about the:

  • ABS potential bio-resources in the state
  • Bio-prospecting and its socio-economic significance
  • Current scenario of bio-resources transaction and the trend of underpricing
  • Need for identifying "real/true value" of the bio-resources
  • Methods for bio-resources valuation and
  • How benefit sharing (implementation of ABS) act as an incentive to community in conservation and sustainable use of biological resources.


National dialogue on "Traditional Knowledge (TK) and Access Benefit Sharing (ABS)"

Programme Venue: Pragathi resorts, Hyderabad

Date: 29th & 30th November 2013

Objective of the workshop:
A two day national dialogue on Traditional Knowledge (TK) and Access & Benefit Sharing (ABS) was held from 29-30 November 2013 at Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh. The programme was organised by Andhra Pradesh State Biodiversity Board along with Project Management Unit of UNEPGEF-MoEF ABS Project, National Biodiversity Authority, Chennai. A total of 48 experts from government and non-governmental organisations or institutions across the country have participated including 18 members from different State Biodiversity Boards have also took part in the event



The Special publication on Valuation of Biodiversity

Programme Venue: Dr. MCR-HRD institute, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad.

Date: 24th October 2013

Objective of the workshop:
This workshop significance is to realize the value of the bio-resources. Since the resources are existing in the local villages and the farmers are only preserving. So that benefits to be given to the conservers. "This will provide a win-win situation for both product suppliers and end-users," It would help economic valuation of biodiversity for the purpose of access and benefit-sharing at the local, State and national level. It would now be tested in the field. Tests in Andhra Pradesh





“International Day for Biological Diversity – 2016 celebration” in Andhra Pradesh at Tirupati

Mahati auditorium of Tirumala Tirupati Devasthanams of Tirupati became the venue of “International Day for Biological Diversity – 2016” celebration conducted by A.P. State Biodiversity Board. Live animals of different breeds namely Ongole bull, Punganur Cow, ox and Haryana Breed cattle were exhibited in the stall arranged by TTD, Goshala under the guidance of Dr.Harinath Reddy, the Director. Prof.Ramana of Veterinary University, Tirupati took all the pains in displaying different exhibits including live birds of different species. Stalls comprising the tall plants, display boards on biodiversity, bunches of paddy grain, different kinds of medicinal plants displayed by A.P. Forest Department and others drew the attention of hundreds of visitors who thronged at the stalls to have a glimpse of biological diversity.

Hon’ble Minister for Environment, Forests, Science and Technology and Co-operation Sri. Bojjala Gopala Krishna Reddy inaugurated the stalls and also the celebration.

The programme started with Kathak dances performed by young girls of DK Academy of dancing, Tirupati. The young girls with their enchanting performance forced the audience to keep glued to their seats. The Magician Ali of International repute performed magic leaving the spectators in a state of bewilderment trying to get down to the nitty gritty of the show. . After lighting up of the lamp by the Hon’ble Minister the Chairman Sri.A.V.Joseph, IFS chairman APSBD Board delivered the welcome address. He narrated about the developments that took place at international and National level right from CBD (Convention of biological Diversity) to enactment of biological Diversity Act 2002 passed by Indian Parliament. He elaborated on the need of conservation of biological diversity.

Honourable Minister in his address exhorted the importance of biodiversity and its conservation in a sustainable manner. He went on narrating about the importance of even honey bees which can forecast the rain fall well in advance. He distributed “Biological conservers’ Awards 2016” to Sri.N.V.Sivaramaprasad, Asst. Conservator of Forests who is presently working as DCF, TTD, Tirupati, Kum.Aparna, a research scholar from Andhra University, Sreenivasulu a free lance journalist from Visakhapatnam and four others for their contribution in the conservation of biodiversity and creating awareness in this regard..

Later Sri.A.V.Jospeh, IFS the chairman distributed mementos to two District Biodiversity Coordinators selected as Best DBCs of Andhra pradesh and prizes to the students who won them in essay writing competitions conducted on “Importance of Biological Diversity”. About six hundred participants took part in the celebration and the programme came to an end with the vote of thanks rendered by Smt.M.S.Padma Kumari, Member Secretary, A.P. State Biodiversity Board.